Heading
Wixiban logo
 
Home > Trading Cards Guide > Star Trek Rittenhouse Archives Autograph Cards
Trading Cards Guide
 
Official Star Trek Autograph Cards

Rittenhouse
 
As at the release of "2009 Star Trek: The Original Series" there are 814 different "Official" Star Trek Autograph Cards released since Brent Spiner's debut in November 1996 with the "Star Trek: First Contact Set". This figure includes 14 Dual Autograph cards 11 Autographed Costume cards, two Cut Signature cards and a number of variant images within releases. A total of 457 different actors and production staff have signed (including the Gene Roddenberry cut signature). Majel Barrett has signed more different cards than anyone else with 15; next highest is William Shatner with 14.
Manufacturer Date of release Card size
Skybox & Rittenhouse Archives November 1996 to Present 2½" x 3½" except where stated
yellow   yellow yellow   yellow yellow   yellow
Rittenhouse Archives 2000-Present
Women of Star Trek in Motion (1:20 packs) - 5 x 7 inch format
Signed quantities not stated by Rittenhouse Archives
A1 A1 Denise Crosby
as Tasha Yar
A3 A3 Arlene Martel
as T'Pring
A5 A5 Terry Farrell
as Jadzia Dax
A2 A2 Sherry Jackson
as Andrea
A4 A4 Alice Krige
as Borg Queen
 
Star Trek 35th Anniversary HoloFEX™ (3:box averaging about 1,000 of each - A34 1,500)
Regular Autographs
A1 A1 Joanne Linville Joanne Linville
as Romulan Commander
in "The Enterprise Incident"
A13 A13 Michael Pataki Michael Pataki
as Korax
in "The Trouble with Tribbles"
A24 A24 Elinor Donahue Elinor Donahue
as Commissioner Hedford
in "Metamorphosis"
A2 A2 Sean Kenney Sean Kenney
as Captain Christopher Pike
in "The Menagerie"
A14 A14 Emily Banks Emily Banks
as Yeoman Barrows
in "Shore Leave"
A25 A25 Booker Bradshaw Booker Bradshaw
as Dr. M'Benga
in "A Private Little War" & "That Which Survives"
Also added "Dr. M'Benga" above signature on some cards
A3 A3 Julie Newmar Julie Newmar
as Eleen
in "Friday's Child"
A15 A15 Stewart Moss Stewart Moss
as Hanar
in "By Any Other Name"
A26 A26 Barbara Baldavin Barbara Baldavin
as Ensign Martine
in "Balance of Terror"
A4 A4 Bob Herron Bob Herron
as Kahless
in "The Savage Curtain"
A16 A16 Celeste Yarnall Celeste Yarnall
as Yeoman Landon
in "The Apple"
A27 A27 William Smithers William Smithers
as Merrick [sic] s/be Merik
in "Bread and Circuses"
A5 A5 Sally Kellerman Sally Kellerman
as Dr. Dehner
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before"
A17 A17 Jeff Corey Jeff Corey
as Plasus
in "The Cloud Minders"
A28 A28 Louise Sorel Louise Sorel
as Rayna Kapec
in "Requiem for Methuselah"
A6 A6 Lawrence Montaigne Lawrence Montaigne
as Stonn
in "Amok Time"
A18 A18 Deborah Downey Deborah Downey
as Space Hippie
in "The Way to Eden"
A29 A29 Jan Shutan Jan Shutan
as Lt. Mira Romaine
in "The Lights of Zetar"
A7 A7 Jane Wyatt Jane Wyatt
as Amanda
in "Journey to Babel"
A19 A19 Daid Ross David Ross
as Lt. Galloway
in "The Armeggedon Game" & "The Omega Glory"
A30 A30 Pamelyn Ferdin Pamelyn Ferdin
as Mary Janowski
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
A8 A8 Bobby Clark Bobby Clark
as The Gorn Captain
in "Arena"
A20 A20 Marj Dusay Marj Dusay
as Kara
in "Spock's Brain"
A31 A31 Alexander Courage Alexander Courage
Composer of the Star Trek Theme
A9 A9 Leslie Parrish Leslie Parrish
as Lt. Palamas
in "Who Mourns for Adonais?"
A21 A21 Michael Dante Michael Dante
as Maab
in "Friday's Child"
A32 A32 Peter Duryea Peter Duryea
as Navigator Jose Tyler
in "The Cage"
A10 A10 Paul Comi Paul Comi
as Lt. Stiles
in "Balance of Terror"
A22 A22 Laurel Goodwin Laurel Goodwin
as Yeoman Colt
in "The Cage"
A33 A33 Marianne Hill Marianne Hill
as Dr. Helen Noel
in "Dagger of the Mind"
Case topper
A11 A11 Julie Parish Julie Parrish
as Miss Piper
in "The Menagerie"
A23 A23 Rhodes Reason Rhodes Reason
as Flavius
in "Bread and Circuses"
A34 A34 Kate Woodville Kate Woodville
as Natira
in "For the World Is Hollow and I have Touched the Sky"
Binder exclusive
A12 A12 Beverly Washburn Beverly Washburn
as Lt. Galway
in "The Deadly Years"
 
Double Autograph - 500 Signed
DA1 DA1 Shatner & Nimoy William Shatner & Leonard Nimoy
as Captain Kirk & Mr Spock
 
The Quotable Star Trek: Original Series (1:20 packs)
ORANGE = about 100-170 signed, GOLD = about 100-150 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
"Quotable" Series
QA1 QA1 William Shatner - Space William Shatner
as Captain Kirk
"Space...the Final Frontier"
QA3 QA3 George Takei - Phasers George Takei
as Sulu
"Phasers locked on target, Captain."
QA5 QA5 Nichelle Nichols Nichelle Nichols
as Uhura
"Hailing frequencies open, Captain."
QA1 QA1 William Shatner - Soldier William Shatner
as Captain Kirk
"I'm a soldier, not a diplomat"
QA3 QA3 George Takei - Bird George Takei
as Sulu
"May the Great Bird of the Galaxy bless your planet"
QA6 QA6 Majel Barrett Majel Barrett
as Nurse Chapel
"My name is Christine."
QA1 QA1 William Shatner - Fool William Shatner
as Captain Kirk
"Only a fool would stand in the way of progress"
QA4 QA4 Walter Koenig - Cossacks Walter Koenig
as Chekov
"Cossacks!"
QA7 QA7 James Doohan - Physics James Doohan
as Scotty
"I can't change the laws of physics."
QA2 QA2 Leonard Nimoy - LLAP Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
"Live long and prosper."
QA4 QA4 Walter Koenig - Invented Walter Koenig
as Chekov
"...invented by a little old lady from Leningrad."
QA7 QA7 James Doohan - Haggie James Doohan
as Scotty
"The haggie is in the fire for sure."
QA2 QA2 Leonard Nimoy - Fascinating Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
"Fascinating."
 
Skybox Style Series
A86 A86 Bruce Mars Bruce Mars
as Finnegan
in "Shore Leave"
A93 A93 Phyllis Douglas Phyllis Douglas
as Yeoman Mears
in "The Galileo Seven"
- variant signed as Phyllis Hodges
A99 A99 Julie Newmar Julie Newmar
as Eleen
in "Friday's Child"
A87 A87 Sally Kellerman Sally Kellerman
as Dr. Elizabeth Dehner
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before"
A94 A94 Tanya Lemani Tanya Lemani
as Kara
in "Wolf in the Fold"
A100 A100 Lois Jewell Lois Jewell
as Drusilla
in "Bread and Circuses"
A88 A88 Patrick Horgan Patrick Horgan
as Eneg
in "Patterns of Force"
A95 A95 Sarah marshall Sarah Marshall
as Dr. Janet Wallace
in "The Deadly Years"
A101 A101 Eddie Paskey Eddie Paskey
as Lt. Leslie
in (not identified)
A89 A89 Morgan Woodward Morgan Woodward
as Captain Ronald Tracey
in "The Omega Glory"
A96 A96 Peter Marko Peter Marko
as Lt. Gaetano
in "The Galileo Seven"
A102 A102 Gary Walberg Garry Walberg
as Commander Hansen
in "Balance of Terror"
A90 A90 Don Marshall Don Marshall
as Lt. Boma
in "The Galileo Seven"
A97 A97 Mary-Linda Rapelye Mary-Linda Rapelye
as Irina
in "The Way to Eden"
A103 A103 Charles Dierkop Charles Dierkop
as Morla
in "Wolf in the Fold"
A91 A91 Sean Kenney Sean Kenney
as Captain Pike
in "The Menagerie"
A98 A98 Stephen Mines Stephen Mines
as Robert Tomlinson
in "Balance of Terror"
A105 A105 Lawrence Montaigne Lawrence Montaigne
as Stonn
in "Amok Time"
A92 A92 Harry Landers Harry Landers
as Dr. Coleman
in "Turnabout Intruder"
 
Double Autograph Series
DQA1 DQA1 Sally Kellerman & Gary Lockwood
as Dr. Elizabeth Dehner & Lt. Cmdr. Gary Mitchell
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before"
DQA2 DQA2 Lawrence Montaigne & Arlene Martel
as Stonn & T'Pring
in "Amok Time"
 
The Complete Star Trek: Animated Adventures (1:40 packs)
Signed quantities not stated by Rittenhouse Archives
       
A1 A1 Shatner William Shatner
as the voice of Captain Kirk
A5 A5 Barret as Chapel Majel Barrett
as the voice of Nurse Chapel
A7 A7 Dorothy Fontana Dorothy Fontana
Associate Producer/Story Editor
A2 A2 Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as the voice of Mister Spock
A5 A5 Barrett as M'Ress Majel Barrett
as the voice of Lt. M'Ress
A8 A8 Hal Sutherland Hal Sutherland
Director
A3 A3 Takei George Takei
as the voice of Lt. Sulu
(Binder exclusive)
A6 A6 Doohan as Scott James Doohan
as the voice of Lt. Cmdr. Scott
A9 A9 Lou Scheimer Lou Scheimer
Producer
A4 A4 Nichols Nichelle Nichols
as the voice of Lt. Uhura
A6 A6 Doohan as Arex James Doohan
as the voice of Lt. Arex
A10 A10 Norm Prescott Norm Prescott
Producer
Star Trek: The Original Series Art & Images (1:12 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
A11 A11 Walter Koenig Walter Koenig
as Chekov (© 2004)
A22 A22 Sherry Jackson Sherry Jackson
as Andrea
A33 A33 Antoinette Bower Antoinette Bower
as Sylvia
A12 A12 Grace Lee Whitney Grace Lee Whitney
as Yeoman Rand (© 2004)
A23 A23 William Windom William Windom
as Commodore Decker
A34 A34 Joanne Linville Joanne Linville
as Romulan Commander
A13 A13 Bobby Clark Bobby Clark
as The Gorn
A24 A24 Joseph Ruskin Joseph Ruskin
as Galt
A35 A25 Lois Jewell Lois Jewell
as Drusilla
A14 A14 Joan Collins Joan Collins
as Edith Keeler
A25 A25 Jack Donner Jack Donner
as Subcommander Tal
A36 A36 Kathryn Hays Kathryn Hays
as Gem
A15 A15 Arlene Martel Arlene Martel
as T'Pring
A26 A26 Michael Ansara Michael Ansara
as Kang
A37 A37 Kate Woodville Kate Woodville
as Natira
A16 A16 Ricardo Montalban Ricardo Montalban
as Khan
A27 A27 Lee Meriwether Lee Meriwether
as Losira
A38 A38 Michael Dante Michael Dante
as Maab
A17 A17 Leonard Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as Mirror Universe Spock
A28 A28 William O'Connell William O'Connell
as Thelev
A39 A39 Yvonne Craig Yvonne Craig
as Marta
A18 A18 George Takei George Takei
as Mirror Universe Sulu
A29 A29 Michael Forest Michael Forest
as Apollo
A40

NOT PRODUCED

 
A19 A19 Barbara Luna Barbara Luna
as Marlena Moreau
A30 A30 Laurel Goodwin Laurel Goodwin
as Yeoman Colt
A41 A41 Robert Brown Robert Brown
as Lazarus
A20 A20 William Campbell William Campbell
as Trelane
A31 A31 Sean Kenney Sean Kenney
as Captain Pike
A42 A42 Charles Napier Charles Napier
as Adam
A21 A21 Garl Lockwood Gary Lockwood
as Gary Mitchell
A32 A32 Majel Barrett Majel Barrett
as Number One
 
Multi-Case Incentive Card
LA3 LA3 William Shatner 6 Case Incentive Autograph Card
Legends of Star Trek
William Shatner
 
Star Trek The Original Series 40th Anniversary (1:20 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Skybox Style Series
A104 A104 Carl Held Carl Held
as Lindstrom
in "The Return of the Archons"
A115 A115 David Soul David Soul
as Makora
in "The Apple"
A126 A126 Walter Koenig Walter Koenig
as Mirror Chekov
in "Mirror, Mirror"

Binder exclusive, also listed below
A106 A106 Jason Wingreen Jason Wingreen
as Dr. Linke
in "The Empath"
A116 A116 John Crawford John Crawford
as Commissioner Ferris
in "The Galileo Seven"
A127 A127 Paul Comi Paul Comi
as Lt. Andrew Stiles
in "Balance of Terror"
A107 A107 Lawrence Montaigne Lawrence Montaigne
as Decius
in "Balance of Terror"
A117 A117 Ned Romero Ned Romero
as Krell
in "A Private Little War"
A128 A128 Marianne Hill Marianne Hill
as Dr. Helen Noel
in "Dagger of the Mind"
A107 A107 Lawrence Montaigne Lawrence Montaigne
as Decius
in "Balance of Terror"
2008 Rewards exclusive, not inserted in packs
A118 A118 Jose Tyler Peter Duryea
as Navigator Jose Tyler
in "The Cage"
A129 A129 Emily Banks Emily Banks
as Yeoman Tonia Barrows
in "Shore Leave"
A108 A108 Dick Durock Dick Durock
as Elasian Guard
in "Elaan of Troyius"
A119 A119 Leonard Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as Mirror Universe Spock
in "Mirror, Mirror"
A130 A130 Victor Lundin Victor Lundin
as Klingon Lieutenant
in "Errand of Mercy"
A109 A109 Robert Walker Jr. Robert Walker, Jr.
as Charlie Evans
in "Charlie X"
A120 A120 Majel Barrett Majel Barrett
as Number One
in "The Cage"
A131 A131 Garrison True Garrison True
as Crewman
in "The Man Trap"
A110 A110 Kathryn Hays Kathryn Hays
as Gem
in "The Empath"
A121 A121 Laurel Goodwin Laurel Goodwin
as Yeoman Colt
in "The Cage"
A133 A132 Kate Woodville Kate Woodville
as Natira
in "For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky"
A111 A111 France Nuyen France Nuyen
as Elaan
in "Elaan of Troyius"
A122 A122 Bobby Clark Bobby Clark
as The Gorn
in "Arena"
A134 A133 Mary Rice Mary Rice
as Young T'Pring
in "Amok Time"
A112 A112 Joan Collins Joan Collins
as Edith Keeler
in "The City on the Edge of Forever"
A123 A123 Bruce Hyde Bruce Hyde
as Lt. Riley
in "The Naked Time"
A135 A135 Richard Compton Richard Compton
as Washburn
in "The Doomsday Machine"
A113 A113 Brian Tochi Brian Tochi
as Boy [Ray Tsingtao]
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
A124 A124 Beverly Washburn Beverly Washburn
as Lt. Galway
in "The Deadly Years"
A135 A135 George Takei George Takei
as Mirror Universe Sulu
in "Mirror, Mirror"
A114 A114 Sheldon Collins Sheldon Collins
as Tough Kid
in "A Piece of the Action"
A125 A125 Malachi Throne Malachi Throne
as Voice of The Keeper
in "The Cage"
A137 A137 Rhodes Reason Rhodes Reason
as Flavius Maximus
in "Bread and Circuses"
Gene Roddenberry Archive Cut Signature Card (25 hand-numbered cards produced)
- Gene Roddenberry Cut Signature Card Gene Roddenberry Cut Signature - Gene Roddenberry Cut Signature Card Reverse image  
Gene Roddenberry Tribute Card - Signed by Eugene Roddenberry, Jr. (220 cards produced)
- Gene Roddenbery Tribute Card Gene Roddenberry Tribute Card
Signed by Eugene Roddenberry, jr.
- Gene Roddenbery Tribute Card Reverse image  
Multi-Case Incentive Cards
QA8 QA8 Grace Lee Whitney Grace Lee Whitney
as Yeoman Rand
Quotable TOS Autograph Card

2 Case Incentive
- Spock Autograph/Costume Card Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
Autograph Costume Card

6 Case Incentive
 
Star Trek The Original Series 40th Anniversary Series 2 (1:8 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Skybox Style Series
A107 A107 Lawrence Montaigne Lawrence Montaigne (variant)
as Decius
in "Balance of Terror"
Rewards exclusive, not inserted in packs
A154 A154 Sean Kenney
as Lt. DePaul
in "A Taste of Armeggedon"
A173 A173 Sid Haig
as First Lawgiver
in "The Return of the Archons"
A132 A132 James X. Mitchell
as Lt. Josephs
in "Journey to Babel"
A155 A155 Majel Barrett
as Computer Voice
image from "The Lights of Zetar"
A174 A174 Andrea Dromm
Yeoman Smith
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before"
A136 A136 Joanne Linville
as Romulan Commander
in "The Enterprise Incident"
CASE TOPPER
A155 A155 Majel Barrett
as Nurse Chapel
in "Turnabout Intruder"
A175 A175 Biff Elliot
as Schmitter
in "The Devil in the Dark"
A138 A138 Phil Morris
as Onlie Boy
in "Miri"
A156 A156 Arnold Lessing
as Lt. Carlyle
in "The Changeling"
A176 A176 Venita Wolf
as Yeoman Ross
in "The Squire of Gothos"
A139 A139 Iona Morris
as Onlie Girl
in "Miri"
A157 A157 Win De Lugo
as Lt. Timothy
in "Court Martial"
A177 A177 Melvin Caesar Belli
as Steve
in "And The Children Shall Lead"
A141 A 141 Lou Antonio
as Lokai
in "Let That Be Your Last Battlefield"
A158 A158 Vince Deadrick, Sr.
Lt. Matthews
in "What Are Little Girls Made of?"
A178 A178 Craig Huxley
Peter Kirk
in "Operation: Annihilate!"
A142 A142 Felix Silla
as Talosian
in "The Cage"
A159 A159 Michael Dante
as Maab
in "Friday's Child"
A179 A179 Craig Huxley
as Tommy Starnes
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
A143 A143 Billy Blackburn
as Lt. Hadley
in "Return to Tomorrow"
A161 A161 Grace Lee Whitney
as Yeoman Janice Rand
in "Charlie X"
A180 A180 Irene Kelly
as Sirah
in "The Omega Glory"
A144 A144 Billy Blackburn
as White Rabbit
in "Shore Leave"
A162 A162 BarBara Luna
as Lt. Marlena Moreau
in "Mirror, Mirror"
A181 A181 Steve Marlo
as Zabo
in "A Piece of the Action"
A145 A145 Julie Cobb
as Yeoman Leslie Thompson
in "By Any Other Name"
A163 A163 Jan Shutan
as Lt. Mira Romaine
in "The Lights of Zetar"
A182 A182 Erik Holland
as Ekor
in "Wink of an Eye"
A146 A146

Bob Herron
as Kahless The Unforgettable
in "The Savage Curtain"

A164 A164 Stewart Moss
as Hanar
in "By Any Other Name"
A183 A183 Lloyd Kino
as Wu
in "The Omega Glory"
A147 A147 Deborah Downey
as Mavig
in "The Way to Eden"
A165 A165 Celeste Yarnall
as Yeoman Landon
in "The Apple"
A184 A184 Derek Partridge
as Dionyd
in "Plato's Stepchildren"
A148 A148 Louise Sorel
as Rayna Kapec
in "Requiem for Methuselah"
A166 A166 Yvonne Craig
as Marta
in " Whom Gods Destroy"
A185 A185 Jerry Ayres
as Ensign O'Herlihy
in "Let That Be Your Last Battlefield"
A149 A149 Barbara Baldavin
as Ensign Martine
in "Balance of Terror"
A167 A167 Fred Williamson
as Anka
in "The Cloud Minders"
A186 A186 Louie Elias
as Engineering Technician
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
A149 A149 Barbara Baldavin
as Ensign Martine
in "Turnabout Intruder"
A169 A169 Dave Somerville
as Lt. Larry Matson
in "The Conscience of the King"
A187 A187 Ralph Maurer
as Bilar
in "The Return of the Archons"
BINDER EXCLUSIVE
A150 A150 William Shatner
as Romulan Imposter
in "The Enterprise Incident"
A170 A170 Richard Evans
as Isak
in "Patterns of Force"
A188 A188 James Daris
as Morg
in "Spock's Brain"
A151 A151 Bruce Mars
as Charley
in "Assignment: Earth"
A171 A171 Pamelyn Ferdin
as Mary Janowski
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
A189 A189 Marj Dusay
as Kara
in "Spock's Brain"
A152 A152 Bob Herron
as Sam
in "Charlie X"
A172 A172 Michael Pataki
as Korax
in "The Trouble with Tribbles"
A190 A190 Bonnie Beecher
as Sylvia
in "Spectre of the Gun"
A153 A153 Sean Morgan
as Lt. O'Neill
in "Return of the Archons"
 
Multi-Case Incentive Cards
- Sulu Autograph/Costume Card George Takei
as Lt. Sulu
Autographed Costume Card

3 Case Incentive
- James Doohan Cut Signature Card James Doohan Archive Cut Signature

6 Case Incentive
 
2009 Star Trek: The Original Series (1:8 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Skybox Style Series
A140 A140 Lisabeth Shatner Lisabeth Shatner
as Onlie Girl
in "Miri"
A206 A206 Lee Meriwether Lee Meriwether
as Losira
in "That Which Survives"
A222 A222 Venita Wolf Venita Wolf
as Yeoman Ross
in "The Squire of Gothos"
A160 A160 Leslie Shatner Leslie Shatner
as Onlie Girl
in "Miri"
A207 A207 Sabrina Scharf Sabrina Scharf
as Miramanee
in "The Paradise Syndrome"
A223 A223 Miko Mayama Miko Mayama
as Yeoman Tamura
in "A Taste Of Armageddon"
A168 A168 Leslie Parrish

Leslie Parrish
as Lt. Palamas
in "Who Mourns for Adonais?"

© 2007

A208 A208 Mariette Hartley Mariette Hartley
as Zarabeth
in "All Our Yesterdays"
A224 A224 Shari Nims Shari Nims
as Sayana
in "The Apple"
A191 A191 Paul Baxley Paul Baxley
as Black Knight
in "Shore Leave"

© 2008
A209 A209 Mark Robert Brown Mark Robert Brown
as Don
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
A225 A225 Susanne Wasson Susanne Wasson
as Lethe
in "Dagger of the Mind"
A192 A192 Paul Baxley Paul Baxley
as Ensign Freeman
in "The Trouble With Tribbles"

© 2008
A210 A210 Carol Daniels Carol Daniels
as Zora
in "The Savage Curtain"
A226 A226 Tom Troupe Tom Troupe
as Lt. Harold
in "Arena"
A193 A193 Leonard Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
in "Miri"
A211 A211 Harry Basch Harry Basch
as Dr. Brown
in "What Are Little Girls Made Of?"
A227 A227 Louie Elias Louie Elias
as Inmate Guard
in "Dagger of the Mind"
A194 A194 David Gerrold David Gerrold
Writer
"The Trouble With Tribbles"
A212 A212 Eddie Paskey Eddie Paskey
as Lt. Leslie
in "This Side of Paradise"
A228 A228 Gary Combs Gary Combs
as The Gorn
in "Arena"
A195 A195 Rex Holman Rex Holman
as Morgan Earp
in "Spectre of the Gun"
A213 A213 Garland Lee Thompson Garland Lee Thompson
as Transport Technician Wilson
in "The Enemy Within"
A229 A229 Gary Combs Gary Combs
as Kirk Stunt Double
in "The [sic] Space Seed"
A196 A196 Skip Homeier Skip Homeier
as Dr. Sevrin
in "The Way to Eden"
A214 A214 John Winston John Winston
as Lt. Kyle
in "Wolf in the Fold"
A231 A231 Shirley Bonne Shirley Bonne
as Ruth
in "Shore Leave"
A197 A197 Barbara Babcock Barbara Babcock
as Mea 3
in "A Taste of Armageddon"

© 2008
A215 A215 William O'Connell William O'Connell
as Thelev
in "Journey To Babel"
A232 A232 Barbara Bouchet Barbara Bouchet
as Kelinda
in "By Any Other Name"
A198 A198 Elinor Donahue Elinor Donahue
as Nancy Hedford
in "Metamorphosis"

© 2008
A216 A216 William Sargent William Sargent
as Thomas Leighton
in "The Conscience of the King"
A233 A233 Lezlie Dalton Lezlie Dalton
as Drea
in "By Any Other Name"
A199 A199 William Shatner William Shatner
as Mirror Universe Kirk
in "Mirror, Mirror"

© 2008
A217 A217 Janet MacLachlan Janet MacLachlan
as Lt. Charlene Masters
in "The Alternative Factor"
A234 A234 Bob Bralver Bob Bralver
as Grant
in "Friday's Child"
A201 A201 Hagan Beggs Hagan Beggs
as Lt. Hansen
in "The Menagerie"
A218 A218 David Frankham David Frankham
as Larry Marvick
in "Is There in Truth No Beauty?"
A235 A235 Phyllis Douglas Phyllis Douglas
as Space Hippie
in "The Way To Eden"
A203 A203 Sandra Smith Sandra Smith
as Dr. Janice Lester
in "Turnabout Intruder"

© 2008
A219 A219 Roger Perry Roger Perry
as Captain John Christopher
in "Tomorrow is Yesterday"
A237 A237 Naomi Pollack Naomi Pollack
as Lt. Rhada
in "That Which Survives"
A204 A204 Harry Landers Harry Landers
as Dr. Coleman
in "Turnabout Intruder"

© 2008
A220 A220 Kim Darby Kim Darby
as Miri
in "Miri"
A238 A238 Marlys Burdette Marlys Burdette
as Krako's Woman
in "A Piece of the Action"
A205 A205 William Wintersole William Wintersole
as Abrom
in "Patterns of Force"
A221 A221 Marc Adams Marc Adams
as Hamlet
in "The Conscience of the King"
A241 A241 William Smithers William Smithers
as Merik
in "Bread and Circuses"
Multi-Case Incentive Cards
- Majel Barrett Memoriam M8 3 Case Incentive
Autographed Costume Card
Walter Koenig
as Chekov
- Majel Barrett Memoriam M8 6 Case Incentive
Dual Autograph Card
William Shatner & Nichelle Nichols
as Kirk & Uhura
in "Plato's Stepchildren"
Star Trek Remastered Original Series
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Single Autograph Cards
A200 A200 Leonard Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before"

6 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)
A240 A240 Robert Sampson Robert Sampson
as Sar 6
in "A Taste of Armageddon"
A246 A246 Jerry Ayres Jerry Ayres
as Ensign Rizzo
in "Obsession"
A202 A202 Maggie Thrett Maggie Thrett
as Ruth Bonaventure
in "Mudd's Women"
A243 A243 Judith McConnell Judith McConnell
as Yeoman Tankris
in "Wolf in the Fold"
A247 A247 Max Kleven Max Kleven
as Achilles
in "Bread and Circuses"
A214 A214 John Winston John Winston
as Lt. Kyle
in "The Immunity Syndrome"
A244 A244 Carol Shelyne Carol Shelyne
as Metron
in "Arena"
A248 A248 Nichelle Nichols Nichelle Nichols
as Mirror Universe Uhura
in "Mirror, Mirror"

3 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)
A230 A230 George Takei George Takei
as Sulu
in "The Naked Time"
A245 A245 Seamon Glass Seamon Glass
as Benton
in "Mudd's Women"
A252 A252 Tom LeGarde Tom LeGarde
as Herman
in "I, Mudd"
A239 A239 Sheila Leighton Sheila Leighton
as Luma
in "Spock's Brain"
 
Double Autograph Cards (1:12 packs)
DA1 DA1 William Shatner & BarBara Luna William Shatner & BarBara Luna
as Captain Kirk & Marlena
in "Mirror, Mirror"
DA10 DA10 Sandra Smith & Harry Landers Sandra Smith & Harry Landers
as Janice Lester & Dr. Coleman
in "Turnabout Intruder"
DA16 DA16 William Schallert & Charlie Brill William Schallert & Charlie Brill
as Nils Barris & Arne Darvin
in "The Trouble With Tribbles"
DA2 DA2 Craig Huxley & Pamela Ferdyn Craig Huxley & Pamela Ferdyn
as Tommy Starnes & Mary Janowski
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
DA11 DA11 Richard Evans & William Wintersole Richard Evans & William Wintersole
as Isak & Abrom
in "Patterns of Force"
DA17 DA17 Joanne Linville & Jack Donner Joanne Linville & Jack Donner
as Romulan Commander & Subcommander Tal
in "The Enterprise Incident"
DA3 DA3 William Campbell & Michael Pataki William Campbell & Michael Pataki
as Koloth & Korax
in "The Trouble With Tribbles"
DA12 DA12 Staphen Mines & Barbara Baldavin Staphen Mines & Barbara Baldavin
as Lt. Tomlinson & Ensign Martine
in "Balance of Terror"
DA18 DA18 Mark Robert Brown & Pamelyn Ferdin Mark Robert Brown & Pamelyn Ferdin
as Don & Mary
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
DA6 DA6 Leonard Nimoy & Majel Barrett Leonard Nimoy & Majel Barrett
as Spock & Nurse Chapel
in "Amok Time"
DA13 DA13 George Takei & Walter Koenig George Takei & Walter Koenig
as Lt. Sulu & Ensign Chekov
in "Turnabout Intruder"
DA19 DA19 Brian Tochi & Melvin Caesar Belli Brian Tochi & Melvin Caesar Belli
as Ray & Steve
in "And the Children Shall Lead"
DA9 DA9 Malachi Throne & Sean Kenney Malachi Throne & Sean Kenney
as Commodore Mendez & Captain Pike
in "The Menagerie"
DA15 DA15 Gary Lockwood & Andrea Dromm Gary Lockwood & Andrea Dromm
as Gary Mitchell & Yeoman Smith
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before"
DA23 DA23 Warren Stevens & Stewart Moss Warren Stevens & Stewart Moss
as Rojan & Hanar
in "By Any Other Name"
Star Trek The Original Series Heroes and Villains (1:12 packs)
PURPLE = less than 200 signed GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Single Autograph Cards (1:24 packs)
A202 A202 Maggie Thrett

Maggie Thrett
as Ruth Bonaventure
in "Mudd's Women"


© 200?

A253 A253 Morgan Jones
as Colonel Nesvig
in "Assignment: Earth"

© 2009
A260 A260 Michael Barrier
as Lt. DeSalle
in "The Squire of Gothos"

© 2010
A236 A236 Victor Brandt
as Watson
in "Elaan of Troyius"

© 2009
A254 A254 Dyanne Thorne
as Iotian Woman
in "A Piece of the Action"

© 2010
A262 A262 David L. Ross
as Lt. Galloway
in "Turnabout Intruder"

© 2010
A242 A242 Arlene Martel
as T'Pring
in "Amok Time"


© 2009
A255 A255 Garth Pilsbury
as Wilson
in "Mirror, Mirror"

© 2010
A264 A264 Diana Muldaur
as Ann Mulhall
in "Return to Tomorrow"

© 2010
A249 A249 Steve Sandor
as Lars
in "The Gamesters of Triskelion"

© 2009
A257 A257 Brioni Farrell
as Tula
in "The Return of the Archons"

© 2010
A268 A268 Nichelle Nichols
as Lt. Uhura
in "The Corbomite Maneuver"

© 2011
A250 A250 Robert Phillips
as Space Officer
in "The Cage"

© 2009
A258 A258 Sean Morgan
as Brenner
in "Balance of Terror"

© 2010
A269 A269 William Shatner
as Captain Kirk
in "Court Martial"

© 2012
A251 A251 Carolyn Nelson
as Yeoman Atkins
in "The Deadly Years"

© 2009
 
Double Autograph Cards (1:24 packs)
DA5 Leslie Shatner & Lisabeth Shatner Leslie Shatner & Lisabeth Shatner
as Onlie Girls
in "Miri"

© 2008
DA22 DA22 Bruce Hyde & Stewart Moss Bruce Hyde & Stewart Moss
as Lt. Kevin Riley & Joe Tormolen
in "The Naked Time"

© 2009
DA29 DA29 Susan Howard & Michael Ansara Susan Howard & Michael Ansara
as Mara & Kang
in "Day of the Dove"

© 2009
DA7 DA7 William Shatner & Joan Collins William Shatner & Joan Collins
as Captain Kirk & Edith Keeler
in "The City on the Edge of Forever"

© 2009
DA24 DA24 Warren Stevens & Barbara Bouchet Warren Stevens & Barbara Bouchet
as Rojan & Kelinda
in "By Any Other Name"

© 2009
DA30 DA30 Gary Combs & Bobby Clark Gary Combs & Bobby Clark
as Gorn
in "Arena"


© 2009
DA8 DA8 Grace Lee Whitney & Robert Walker, Jr. Grace Lee Whitney & Robert Walker Jr.
as Yeoman Rand & Charlie Evans
in "Charlie X"

© 2009
DA25 DA25 Sherry Jackson & Harry Basch Sherry Jackson & Harry Basch
as Andrea & Dr. Brown
in "What Are Little Girls Made Of?"

© 2009
DA31 DA31 Michael Forest & Leslie Parrish Michael Forest & Leslie Parrish
as Apollo & Lt. Palamas
in "Who Mourns for Adonais?"

© 2009
DA14 DA14 Nichelle Nicholls & Walter Koenig Nichelle Nicholls & Walter Koenig
as Lt. Uhura & Ensign Chekov
in "The Trouble with Tribbles"

© 2009
DA26 DA26 Charles Napier & Victor Brandt Charles Napier & Victor Brandt
as Adam & Tongo Rad
in "The Way To Eden"

© 2009
DA33 DA33 Diana Muldaur & David Frankham Diana Muldaur & David Frankham
as Dr. Miranda Jones & Larry Marvick
in "Is There in Truth No Beauty?"

© 2010
DA20 DA20 Venita Wolf & William Campbell Venita Wolfe & William Campbell
as Yeoman Ross & Trelane
in "The Squire of Gothos"

© 2009
DA27 DA27 Victor Brandt & Deborah Downey Victor Brandt & Deborah Downey
as Tongo Rad & Mavig
in "The Way To Eden"

© 2009
DA34 DA34 Joseph Ruskin & Steve Sandor Joseph Ruskin & Steve Sandor
as Galt & Lars
in "The Gamesters of Triskelion"

© 2010
DA21 DA21 Anthony Call & Clint Howard Anthony Call & Clint Howard
as Dave Bailey & Balok
in "The Corbomite Maneuver"

© 2009
DA28 DA28 Charles Napier & Deborah Downey Charles Napier & Deborah Downey
as Adam & Mavig
in "The Way To Eden"

© 2009
 
Multi-Case Incentive Cards
- Nichelle Nichols 3 Case Incentive
Nichelle Nichols Autograph/Relic Card
as Uhura
- Leonard Nimoy 6 Case Incentive
Leonard Nimoy Silver Series Signature Card
as Spock
 
The Quotable Star Trek: The Next Generation (1:40 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
"Quotable" Series
QA1 QA1 - Patrick Stewart Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard (© 2004)
"Engage"
QA3 QA3 - Jonathan Frakes Jonathan Frakes
as Commander William Riker (© 2004)
"Fate protects fools, little children and ships named Enterprise."
QA5 QA5 - Michael Dorn Michael Dorn
as Lt. Worf (© 2004)
"Only fools have no fear."
QA2 QA2 - Brent Spiner Brent Spiner
as Lt. Commander Data (© 2004)
"I am superior, sir, in many ways."
QA4 QA4 - Marina Sirtis Marina Sirtis
as Counselor Deanna Troi (© 2004)
"I never met a chocolate I didn't like."
 
Cast Series
- Autograph - Majel Barrett Majel Barrett
as Lwaxana Troi (© 2004)
- Autograph - Michelle Forbes Michelle Forbes
as Lieutenant Ro Laren (© 2004)
- Autograph - Brent Spiner Brent Spiner
as Sherlock Holmes (© 2004)
- Autograph - Julie Caitlin Brown Julie Caitlin Brown
as Vekor
- Autograph - Jennifer Hetrick Jennifer Hetrick
as Vash in "Qpid" (© 2004)
- Autograph - Patrick Stewart Patrick Stewart
as Private Detective Dixon Hill (© 2004)
- Autograph - Rosalind Chao Rosalind Chao
as Keiko O'Brien (© 2004)
- Autograph - Famke Janssen Famke Janssen
as Kamala (© 2004)
- Autograph - Carel Struycken Carel Struycken
as Mr. Homn (© 2004)
- Autograph - Denise Crosby Denise Crosby
as Lt. Tasha Yar (© 2004)
- Autograph - Diana Muldaur Diana Muldaur
as Dr. Kate Pulaski (© 2004)
- Autograph - Wil Wheaton Wil Wheaton
as Ensign Wesley Crusher (© 2004)
- Autograph - John de Lancie John de Lancie
as Q (© 2004)
- Autograph - Suzie Plakson Suzie Plakson
as K'Ehleyr (© 2004)
- Autograph - Patti Yasutake Patti Yasutake
as Nurse Alyssa Ogawa (© 2004)
- Autograph - Marta DuBoise Marta DuBoise
as Ardra (Binder exclusive) (© 2004)
 
Double autograph series - 150 of each signed
- Autograph - Barrett & Struycken Majel Barrett & Carel Struycken
as Lwaxana Troi & Mr. Homn (© 2004)
- Autograph - Dorn & Plakson Michael Dorn & Suzie Plakson
as Worf & K'Ehleyr (© 2004)
- Autograph - Frakes & Sirtis Jonathan Frakes & Marina Sirtis
as Will Riker & Deanna Troi (© 2004)
- Autograph - Sirtis & Barrett Marina Sirtis & Majel Barrett
as Deanna Troi & Lwaxana Troi (© 2004)
 
Multi-Case Incentive Autograph Cards
TVA1 TVA1 - Marina Sirtis Marina Sirtis/TV Guide

(2 cases)
- Autograph - Stewart & Spiner Patrick Stewart & Brent Spiner as Picard & Data

(6 cases) (© 2004)
 
The Complete Star Trek: The Next Generation Series 1 (1:6 packs) - © 2010 unless otherwise stated
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
"Quotable" Series
- QA6 - LeVar Burton LeVar Burton
as Lt. Commander LaForge
"I've got an idea."

© 2009

- QA7 - Gates McFadden Gates McFadden
as Dr. Beverly Crusher
"The first tenet of good medicine is…never make the patient any worse."

© 2009

 
Cast Series
- Autograph - Rhonda Aldrich Rhonda Aldrich
as Madeline
in "Clues"

© 2008
- Autograph - Vaughn Armstrong Vaughn Armstrong
as Captain Korris
in "Heart of Glory"

© 2011
- Autograph - Brenda Bakke Brenda Bakke
as Rivan
in "Justice"
- Autograph - Daniel Benzali Daniel Benzali
as The Surgeon
in "Samaritan Snare"
- Autograph - Corbin Bernsen Corbin Bernsen
as Q2
in "Dèjá Q"
- Autograph - Michael Berryman Michael Berryman
as Captain Rixx
in "Conspiracy"
- Autograph - Brian Bonsall Brian Bonsall
as Alexander [Rozhenko]
in "Firstborn"
- Autograph - William O Campbell William O Campbell
as Captain Thadiun Okona
in "The Outrageous Okona"
- Autograph - Nikki Cox Nikki Cox
as Sarjenka
in "Pen Pals"
- Autograph - William Denis William Denis
as Ki Mendrossen
in "Sarek"
- Autograph - Elizabeth Dennehy Elizabeth Dennehy
as Lt. Commander Shelby
in "The Best of Both Worlds"

© 2009
- Autograph - Jessie Lawrence Ferguson Jessie Lawrence Ferguson
as Lutan
in "Code of Honor"
- Autograph - Sam Hennings Sam Hennings
as Ramsey
in "Angel One"
- Autograph - Darryl Henriques Darryl Henriques
as The Portal
in "The Last Outpost"
- Autograph - Danitza Kingsley Danitza Kingsley
as Ariana
in "Haven"
- Autograph - Clyde Kusatsu Clyde Kusatsu
as Admiral Namamura
in "The Measure of a Man"
- Autograph - Mark La Mura Mark La Mura
as John Doe
in "Transfigurations"
- Autograph - Lance LeGault Lance LeGault
as K'Temoc
in "The Emissary"
- Autograph - Richard Lineback Richard Lineback
as Romas
in "Symbiosis"
- Autograph - Mark Margolis Mark Margolis
as Dr. Nel Apgar
in "A Matter of Perspective"
- Autograph - Amanda McBroom Amanda McBroom
as Capt. Phillipa Louvois
in "The Measure of A Man"
- Autograph - Jeff McCarthy Jeff McCarthy
as Roga Danar
in "The Hunted"
- Autograph - Carolyn McCormick Carolyn McCormick
as Minuet
in "11001001"
- Autograph - Matt McCoy Matt McCoy
as Devinoni Ral
in "The Price"
- Autograph - Erik Menyuk Erik Menyuk
as The Traveler
in "Where No One Has Gone Before"
- Autograph - Julia Nickson Julia Nickson
as Ensign Lian T'Su
in "The Arsenal of Freedom"
- Autograph - Nehemiah Persoff Nehemiah Persoff
as [Palor] Toff
in "The Most Toys"
- Autograph - Michelle Phillips Michelle Phillips
as Jenice Manheim
in "We'll Always Have Paris"
- Autograph - Joe Piscopo Joe Piscopo
as The Comic
in "The Outrageous Okona"
- Autograph - Suzie Plakson Suzie Plakson
as Lt. Selar
in "The Schizoid Man"
- Autograph - John Putch John Putch
as Mordock
in "Coming of Age"
- Autograph - Peter Mark Richman Peter Mark Richman
as Ralph Offenhouse
in "The Neutral Zone"
- Autograph - Marco Rodriguez Marco Rodriguez
as Captain Paul Rice
in "The Arsenal of Freedom"
- Autograph - Clayton Rohner Clayton Rohner
as Admiral Mark Jameson
in "Too Short A Season"
- Autograph - Saul Rubinek Saul Rubinek
as Kivas Fajo
in "The Most Toys"

© 2004
- Autograph - Whitney Rydbeck Whitney Rydbeck
as Ensign Alans
in "Pen Pals"
- Autograph - Dwight Schultz Dwight Schultz
as Lt. Reginald Barclay

© 2009
- Autograph - Judson Scott Judson Scott
as Sobi
in "Symbiosis"
- Autograph - Alan Shearman Alan Shearman
as Inspector Lestrade
in "Elementary, Dear Data"
- Autograph - W. Morgan Sheppard W. Morgan Sheppard
as Dr. Ira Graves
in "The Schizoid Man"
- Autograph - Armin Shimerman Armin Shimerman
as Letek
in "The Last Outpost"
- Autograph - Dana Sparks Dana Sparks
as Ensign Williams
in "Contagion"
- Autograph - Brent Spiner Brent Spiner
as Lore
in "Datalore"
- Autograph - Patrick Stewart Patrick Stewart
as Locutus
in "The Best of Both Worlds"
6 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)

© 2007
- Autograph - John Tesh John Tesh
as Holographic Klingon (uncredited)
in "The Icarus Factor"
- Autograph - Scott Thomson Scott Thomson
as Daimon Goss
in "The Price"
- Autograph - R.J. Williams R.J. Williams
as Ian Andrew Troi
in "The Child"

© 2011
- Autograph - Ray Wise Ray Wise
as Liko
in "Who Watches the Watchers"
- Autograph - Biff Yeager Biff Yeager
as Chief Engineer Argyle
in "Where No One Has Gone Before"
Case Topper
 
Gene Roddenberry Archive Cut Signature Card (30 hand-numbered cards produced but only 25 inserted in boxes)
- Gene Roddenberry Cut Signature Card Gene Roddenberry Cut Signature Card
Hand numbered to 30
- Gene Roddenberry Cut Signature Card Reverse image  
The Complete Star Trek: The Next Generation Series 1 (1:6 packs) - © 2011 unless otherwise stated
PURPLE = less than 200 signed GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
- Autograph - Chad Allen Chad Allen
as Jono
in "Suddenly Human"
- Autograph - Barbara Alyn Woods

Barbara Alyn Woods
as Kareen Brianon
in "The Schizoid Man"

© 2010

Signed with short or long signature

- Autograph - Steven Anderson Steven Anderson
as Dr. Nilrem
in "First Contact"
- Autograph - Fran Bennett Fran Bennett
as Fleet Admiral Shanthi
in "Redemption, part II"
- Autograph - Earl Boen Earl Boen
as Voice of Nagilum
in "Where Silence Has Lease"

Case Topper


© 2010
- Autograph - Eve Brenner Eve Brenner
as Inad
in "Violations"
- Autograph - Ron Canada Ron Canada
as Martin Benbeck
in "The Masterpiece Society"
- Autograph - Megan Cole Megan Cole
as Noor
in "The Outcast"
- Autograph - Frank Collinson Frank Collinson
as Gul Dolak
in "Ensign Ro"
- Autograph - Denise Crosby Denise Crosby
as Sela
in "Unification, part II" & Redemption, part II"
- Autograph - J D Cullum J D Cullum
as Toral
in "Redemption"
- Autograph - Gabriel Damon Gabriel Damon
as Jeremy Aster
in "The Bonding"
- Autograph - Jane Daly Jane Daly
as Varria
in "The Most Toys"

© 2010
- Autograph - Jonathan Del Arco Jonathan Del Arco
as Hugh
in "I, Borg"
- Autograph - John Delancie John Delancie
as Q
in ""
- Autograph - Susan Diol Susan Diol
as Carmen Davila
in "Silicon Avatar"
- Autograph - Gene Dynarski Gene Dynarski
as Commander Orfil Quinteros
in "11001001"


© 2010
- Autograph - Richard Fancy Richard Fancy
as Captain Satelk
in "The First Duty"
- Autograph - John Fleck John Fleck
as Taibak
in "The Mind's Eye"
- Autograph - Jonathan Frakes Jonathan Frakes
as Commander William Riker
in ""
- Autograph - Bruce French

Bruce French
as Sabin Genestra
in "The Drumhead"

Some signed in black ink

- Autograph - Matt Frewer Matt Frewer
as Berlinghoff Rasmussen
in "A Matter of Time"
- Autograph - Ellen Greer Ellen Geer
as Dr. Kila Marr
in "Silicon Avatar"
- Autograph - Kelsey Grammer Kelsey Grammer
as Captain Bateson
in "Cause and Effect"
- Autograph - Castullo Guerra Castullo Guerra
as Seth Mendoza
in "The Price"

© 2010
- Autograph - Joshua Harris Joshua Harris
as Timothy
in "Hero Worship"
- Autograph - Jeffrey Hayenga Jeffrey Hayenga
as Orta
in "Ensign Ro"
- Autograph - Ashley Judd Ashley Judd
as Ensign Robin Lefler
in "The Game"
- Autograph - Nicholas Kepros Nicholas Kepros
as General Movar
in "Redemption"
- Autograph - Stephen Lee Stephen Lee
as Chorgan
in "The Vengeance Factor"
- Autograph - Ben Lemon Ben Lemon
as Jev
in "Violations"
- Autograph - William Lithgow William Lithgow
as Dr. Pran Tainer
in "Inheritance"
- Autograph - Colm Meaney Colm Meaney
as Chief Miles O'Brien
- Autograph - Leonard Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
in "Unification"

6 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)
- Autograph - Natalija Nogulich Natalija Nogulich
as Admiral Nechayev
in "Preemptive Strike"

© 2008
- Autograph - Jim Norton Jim Norton
as Albert Einstein
in "Descent"
- Autograph - Robert O'Reilly Robert O'Reilly
as Gowron
in "Redemption"
- Autograph - David Ogden Stiers

David Ogden Stiers
as Timicin
in "Half A Life"

Signed on two or three lines

- Autograph - Nicole Orth-Pallavicini Nicole Orth-Pallavicini
as Kareel Odan
in "The Host"
- Autograph - Vyto Ruginis Vyto Ruginis
as Chief Engineer Logan
in "The Arsenal of Freedom"

© 2010
- Autograph - Albie Selznik Albie Selznik
as The Juggler
in "Cost of Living"
- Autograph - Marina Sirtis Marina Sirtis
as Counselor Deanna Troi
- Autograph - Michael Snyder Michael Snyder
as Qol
in "The Perfect Mate"
- Autograph - Brent Spiner Brent Spiner
as Dr. Soong
in "Brothers"

3 Case Iincentive (not inserted in packs)


© 2010

- Autograph - Barbara Tarbuck Barbara Tarbuck
as Governor Leka Trion
in "The Host"
- Autograph - Mark Taylor Mark L. Taylor
as Haritath
in "The Ensigns of Command"

© 2010
- Autograph - Malachi Throne Malachi Throne
as Senator Pardek
in "Unification"
- Autograph - Hallie Todd Hallie Todd
as Lal
in "The Offspring"
- Autograph - Tony Todd Tony Todd
as Kurn
in "Redemption"
- Autograph - Guy Vardaman Guy Vardaman
as Lt. Darien Wallace
in "Time Squared"

© 2010
- Autograph - Barbara Williams Barbara Williams
as Anna
in "Liaisons"
- Autograph - Patti Yasutake Patti Yasutake
as Nurse Alyssa Ogawa
in "Clues"
- Autograph - Dey Young Dey Young
as Hannah Bates
in "The Masterpiece Society"
 
James Doohan Archive Cut Signature Card (50 hand-numbered cards produced)
- James Doohan Cut Signature Card James Doohan Cut Signature Card
Hand numbered to 50
- James Doohan Cut Signature Card Reverse image  
The Complete Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1:20 packs)
RED = 500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
A1 A1 Avery Brooks Avery Brooks
as Captain Benjamin Sisko
A9 A9 Wallace Shawn Wallace Shawn
as Grand Nagus Zek
A17 A17 J.G. Hertzler J.G. Hertzler
as General Martok
A2 A2 Colm Meaney Colm Meaney
as Chief O'Brien
A10 A10 Rene Auberjonois Rene Auberjonois
as Odo
A19 A19 Cecily Adams Cecily Adams
as Ishka
A3 A3 Michael Dorn Michael Dorn
as Lieutenant Commander Worf
A11 A11 Alexander Siddig Alexander Siddig
as Dr. Julian Bashir
A20 A20 Lawrence Monoson Lawrence Monoson
as Hovath
A4 A5 Armin Shimerman Armin Shimerman
as Quark
A12 A12 Chase Masterson Chase Masterson
as Leeta
A21 A21 Tony Todd Tony Todd (with or without a star)
as Adult Jake Sisko
A5 A5 Nana Visitor Nana Visitor
as Colonel Kira Nerys
A13 A13 Terry Farrell Terry Farrell
as Lt. Commander Jadzia Dax
A22 A22 Felicia Bell Schafer Felecia Bell Schafer
as Jennifer Sisko
A6 A6 Mary Kay Adams Mary Kay Adams
as Grilka
A14 A14 Jeffrey Combs Jeffrey Combs
as Weyoun
A23 A23 William Schallert William Schallert
as Varani
A7 A7 Kitty Swink Kitty Swink
as Luaran
A15 A15 Nicole De Boer Nicole De Boer
as Ensign Ezri Dax
A24 A24 Brian Thompson Brian Thompson
as Inglatu
A8 A8 William Sadler William Sadler
as Sloan
A16 A16 Casey Biggs Casey Biggs
as Damar
A26 A26 Barry Jenner Barry Jenner
as Admiral Bill Ross
Dual Autograph Cards
DA1 DA1 Michael Dorn and Terry Farrell Michael Dorn & Terry Farrell
as Worf & Jadzia Dax
DA2 DA2 Barbara March and Gwynyth Walsh Barbara March & Gwynyth Walsh
as Lursa & B'Etor
Case Topper (not inserted in packs)
 
The Quotable Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1:40 packs)
"Quotable" series
- Autograph Avery Brooks Avery Brooks
as Captain Benjamin Sisko
- Autograph Armin Shimerman Armin Shimerman
as Quark
- Autograph Rene Auberjonois Rene Auberjonois
as Odo
- Autograph Nana Visitor Nana Visitor
as Major Kira Nerys
- Autograph Terry Farrell Terry Farrell
as Lt. Commander Jadzia Dax
 
Cast series - in the same design as The Complete Star Trek: Deep Space Nine autograph cards
- Autograph Adrian Barbeau Adrienne Barbeau
as Cretak
in "Inter Arma Enim Silent Leges"
- Autograph James Darren James Darren
as Vic Fontaine
- Autograph K Callan K. Callan
as Ailsa
in "Rivals"
- Autograph Andrew Koenig Andrew Koenig
as Tumak
in "Sanctuary"
- Autograph Jennifer Hetrick Jennifer Hetrick
as Vash
in "Q-Less"
- Autograph Lark Voorhies Lark Voorhies
as Leanne
in "Life Support"
- Autograph Aron Eisenberg Aron Eisenberg
as
Nog
- Autograph John De Lancie John De Lancie
as Q
in "Q-Less"
- Autograph Max Grodenchik Max Grodenchik
as Rom
A18 Autograph Cirroc Lofton Cirroc Lofton
as Jake Sisko
 
Multi-Case Incentive Cards
- Autograph Rick Berman Rick Berman
Executive Producer
3 Case Incentive
AC1 Auto/Costume Terry Farrell Terry Farrell autographed costume card
6 Case Incentive
 
The Women of Star Trek: Voyager HoloFEX (2:box)
Signed quantities not stated by Rittenhouse Archives
AutoFEX™ Autographed Cards
A1 A1 Martha Hackett Martha Hackett
as Seska
A6 A6 Marjorie Monaghan Marjorie Monaghan
as Freya
in "Heroes and Demons"
A11 A11 Gwynyth Walsh Gwynyth Walsh
as Nimira
in "Random Thoughts"
A2 A2 Nancy Hower Nancy Hower (Binder exclusive)
as Ensign Wildman
A7 A7 Tracey Ellis Tracey Ellis
as Yifay
in "Child's Play"
A12 A12 Peggy Jo Jacobs Peggy Jo Jacobs
as Ch'rega
in "Prophecy"
A3 A3 Vanessa Branch Vanessa Branch (Case topper)
as Adult Naomi WIldman
in "Shattered"
A8 A8 Jessica Collins Jessica Collins
as Linnis Paris
in "Before and After"
A13 A13 Kaitlin Hopkins Kaitlin Hopkins
as Dala
in "Live Fast and Prosper"
A4 A4 Sharon Lawrence Sharon Lawrence
as Amelia Earhart
in "The 37s"
A9 A9 Marley Mcclean Marley McClean
as Mezoti
in "Collective"
A14 A14 Kamala Lopez-Dawson Kamala Lopez-Dawson
as Tincoo
in "Virtuoso"
A5 A5 Virginia Madsen Virginia Madsen
as Kellin
in "Unforgettable"
A10 A10 Carolyn Seymour Carolyn Seymour
as Mrs. Templeton
in "Persitence of Vision"
A15 A15 Lori Petty Lori Petty
as Noss
in "Gravity"
AutoFEX™ Seven of Nine Autograph Series
SA1 SA1 Jeri Ryan Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine
SA4 SA4 Laura Stepp Laura Stepp
as Erin Hansen
in "Dark Frontier"
SA6 SA6 Kirk Baily Kirk Baily
as Magnus Hansen
in "Dark Frontier"
SA2 SA2 Katelin Peterson Katelin Peterson
as Annika Hansen
in "Dark Frontier"
SA5 SA5 Nikki Tyler Nikki Tyler
as Erin Hansen
in "Scorpion, pt. II" & "The Raven"
SA7 SA7 J. Paul Boehmer J. Paul Boehmer
as One
in "Drone"
SA3 SA3 Eica Lynne Bryan Erica Lynne Bryan
as Annika Hansen
in "The Gift" & "The Raven"
 
The Complete Star Trek: Voyager (1:20 packs)
BLUE = average of about 900 signed, RED = 500 signed
Guest Series
A1 A1 Manu Intiraymi Manu Intiraymi
as Icheb
in "Child's Play"
A5 A5 Bruce McGill Bruce McGill
as Captain Braxton
in "Relativity"
A9 A9 Larry Drake Larry Drake
as Administrator Chellek
in "Critical Care"
A2 A2 Richard Herd Richard Herd
as Admiral Paris
in "Author, Author"
A6 A6 Rob Labelle Rob Labelle
as Oxilon
in "Homestead"
A10 A10 Tom Wright Tom Wright
as Tuvix
in "Tuvix"
A3 A3 Mark Harelik Mark Harelik
as Kashyk
in "Counterpoint"
A7 A7 Joseph Campanella Joseph Campanella
as Arbitrator
in "Author, Author"
A11 A11 Fintan McKeown Fintan McKeown
as Michael
in "Fair Haven"
A4 A4 Kurtwood Smith Kurtwood Smith
as Annorax
in "Year of Hell, pt. I & II"
A8 A8 John Savage John Savage
as Captain Ransom
in "Equinox, pt. I & II"
 
Captain Proton Series
PA1 PA1 Robert Duncan McNeill Robert McNeill
as Captain Proton
PA5 PA5 Robert Picardo Robert Picardo
as President of Earth
PA9 PA9 Alissa Kramer Alissa Kramer
as Malicia
PA2 PA2 Martin Rayner Martin Rayner
as Dr. Chaotica
PA6 PA6 Nicholas Worth Nicholas Worth
as Lonzac
PA10 PA10 Tarik Ergin Tarik Ergin
as Satan's Robot
PA3 PA3 Kate Mulgrew Kate Mulgrew
as Arachnia
PA7 PA7 Jim Krestalude Jim Krestalude
as Alien from the 5th Dimension
PA11 PA11 Kirsten Turner Kirsten Turner
as Constance Goodheart
PA4 PA4 Garrett Wang Garrett Wang
as Buster Kinkaid
PA8 PA8 Heidi Kramer Heidi Kramer
as Demonica
 
Double Autograph Series
DA1 DA1 Robert McNeill & Roxann Dawson Robert McNeill & Roxann Dawson
as Tom Paris & B'Elanna Torres
DA2 DA2 Ethan Phillips & Jennifer Lien Ethan Phillips and Jennifer Lien
as Neelix and Kes
DA3 DA3 Tim Russ & Marva Hicks Tim Russ and Marva Hicks
as Tuvok and T'Pel
Case Topper autograph card - 800+ signed
CA1 CA1 Jeri Ryan Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine
The "Quotable" Star Trek: Voyager (1:8 packs)
PURPLE = less than 200 signed GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
"Quotable" Series
- Kate Mulgrew Kate Mulgrew
as Captain Janeway
"Keep your shirt tucked in, go down with the ship, and never abandon a member of your crew."

© 2009
- Robert Picardo Robert Picardo
as The Doctor
"Please state the nature of the medical emergency."

© 2011
- Ethan Phillips Ethan Phillips
as Neelix
"I will not rest until I see you smile."

© 2011
- Robert Beltran Robert Beltran
as Chakotay
"The logical course isn't always the right course."

© 2011
- Jeri Ryan Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine
"Assist me."

© 2009
- Jennifer Lien Jennifer Lien
as Kes
"There's no time like the present."

© 2011
- Robert McNeil Robert Duncan McNeill
as Tom Paris
"The only Klingon I'm afraid of is my wife."
- Tim Russ Tim Russ
as Tuvok
"Live Long and Prosper."

© 2011
- Garrett Wang Garrett Wang
as Harry Kim
"It's not the destination that matters…it's the journey."

© 2011
- Roxann Dawson Roxann Dawson
as B'Elanna Torres
"It's not easy to change who you are."

© 2011
 
Cast Series
- John Rhys Davies John Rhys-Davies
as Leonardo da Vinci
in "Concerning Flight"
- Virginia Madsen Virginia Madsen
as Kellin
in "Unforgettable"
- Susannah Thompson Susannah Thompson
as Borg Queen
in "Unimatrix Zero" & "Dark Frontier"

© 2011
- Kristianna Loken Kristanna Loken
as Malia
in "Favorite Son"
- Michael McKean Michael McKean
as The Clown
in "The Thaw"
- Sharon Lawrence Sharon Lawrence
as Amelia Earhart
in "The 37s"
- Kevin Tighe Kevin Tighe
as Henry Janeway
in "11:59"
- Zach Galligan Zach Galligan
as Ensign David Gentry
in "In the Flesh"


© 2011
- Ed. Begley Jr. Ed Begley, Jr.
as Henry Starllng
in "Future's End"
- Donny Most Don Most
as Kadan
in "Workforce"

© 2011
- Scarlett Pomers Scarlett Pomers
as Naomi Wildman
in 17 Episodes
- John de Lancie John de Lancie
as Q
in "Q2", "The Q and the Grey" & "Death Wish"

© 2011
- Andy Dick Andy Dick
as EMH Mark II
in "Message in a Bottle"
- Martha Hackett Martha Hackett
as Seska
in 13 Episodes
- Suzie Plakson Suzie Plakson
as Female Q
in "The Q and the Grey"
- Martin Rayner Martin Rayner
as Dr. Chaotica
in "Shattered", "Bride of Chaotica!" & "Night"
- Richard Herd Richard Herd
as Admiral Paris
in "Endgame", "Author, Author", Inside Man" & "Pathfinder"

© 2011
- Andy Milder Andy Milder
as Nar
in "Renaissance Man"


© 2011
- John Aniston John Aniston
as Quarren Ambassador
in "Workforce"

© 2011
- Susan Diol Susan Diol
as Dr. Danara Pel
in "Resolutions" & "Lifesigns"

© 2011
- Leslie Jordan Leslie Jordan
as Kol
in "False Profits"

© 2011
- Alicia Coppola Alicia Coppola
as Lieutenant Stadi
in "Caretaker"
- Karen Austin Karen Austin
as Miral
in "Barge of the Dead"
- Manu Intiraymi Manu Intiraymi
as Icheb
in 11 Episodes
- Anthony DeLongis Anthony De Longis
as First Maje Culluh
in "Basics", "Alliances", "Maneuvers" & "State of Flux"
- John Savage John Savage
as Captain Rudy Ransom
in "Equinox"
- Estelle Harris Estelle Harris
as Old Woman
in "Sacred Ground"
- Harry Groener Harry Groener
as The Magistrate
in "Sacred Ground"
- Kathleen Garrett Kathleen Garrett
as Tanis
in "Muse"
- Eric Pierpoint Eric Pierpoint
as Kortar
in "Barge of the Dead"
- Gregory Itzin Gregory Itzin
as Dr. Dysek
in "Critical Care"
- Aron Eisenberg Aron Eisenberg
as Kar
in "Initiations"
- Jeffrey Combs Jeffrey Combs
as Penk
in "Tsunkatse"
- Leigh McCloskey Leigh McCloskey
as Tieran
in "Warlord"
- Robin Sachs Robin Sachs
as General Valen
in "The Void"
- J.G Hertzler J.G. Hertzler
as Hirogen Fighter
in "Tsunkatse"
- Mark Harelik Mark Harelik
as Kashyk
in "Counterpoint"
- Josh Clark Josh Clark
as Lt. Joe Carey
in "??"
 
Multi-Case Purchase Incentive - Autographed Costume Card
- Kate Mulgrew Autograph/Costume 6 Case Incentive Autograph/Costume Card
Kate Mulgrew
as Captain Kathryn Janeway
   
Enterprise Season One (1:20 packs)
Signed quantities not stated by Rittenhouse Archives
Cast Autographs
A1 A1 Dominic Keating Dominic Keating
as Lt. Malcolm Reed
A2 A2 John Billingdlsy John Billingsley
as Dr. Phlox
A3 A3 Erick Avari Erick Avari
as Jamin
Aliens of Enterprise Series
AA1 AA1 Clint Howard Clint Howard
as Muk
in "Acquisition" (Binder exclusive)
- variants signed blue, black and silver ink
AA6 AA6 Bruce French Bruce French
as Vulcan Elder
in "The Andorian Incident"
AA10 AA10 William Utay William Utay
as Vanik
in "Breaking the Ice"
AA2 AA2 Ethan Phillips Ethan Phillips
as Ulis
in "Acquisition"
AA7 AA7 Jeff Kober Jeff Kober
as Traeg
in "Shadows of P'Jem"
AA11 AA11 Steven Dennis Steven Dennis
as Tholos
in "The Andorian Incident"
AA3 AA3 Dean Stockwell Dean Stockwell
as Colonel Grat
in "Detained"
AA8 AA8 Vaughn Armstrong Vaughn Armstrong
as Klingon Captain
in "Sleeping Dogs"
AA12 AA12 Eric Pierpoint Eric Pierpoint
as Shiraht
in "Rogue Planet"
AA4 AA4 Jeff Ricketts Jeff Ricketts
as Keval
in "The Andorian Incident"
AA9 AA9 Keith Szarabajka Keith Szarabajka
as Damrus
in "Rogue Planet"
AA13 AA13 Michelle C. Bonilla Michelle C. Bonilla
as Bu'kaH
in "Sleeping Dogs"
AA5 AA5 Randy Oglesby Randy Oglesby
as Trena'L
in "Unexpected"
 
Broken Bow Series
BBA1 BBA1 John Fleck John Fleck
as Silik
BBA6 BBA6 Jim Beaver Jim Beaver
as Admiral Leonard
BBA10 BBA10 Mark Moses Mark Moses
as Henry Archer
BBA2 BBA2 Vaughn Armstrong Vaughn Armstrong
as Admiral Forrest
BBA7 BBA7 Melinda Clarke Melinda Clarke
as Sarin
BBA11 BBA11 Gary Graham Gary Graham
as Soval
BBA3 BBA3 Joseph Ruskin Joseph Ruskin
as Suliban Doctor
BBA8 BA8 Tommy 'Tiny' Lister Tommy 'Tiny' Lister
as Klaang
BBA12 BBA12 Jim Fitzpatrick Jim Fitzpatrick
as Commander Williams
BBA4 BBA4 Diane Klimaszewski Diane Klimaszewski
as Blue Butterfly Girl
BBA9 BBA9 Thomas Kopache Thomas Kopache
as Tos
BBA13 BBA13 Marty Davis Marty Davis
as Young Jonathan Archer
BBA5 BBA5 Elaine Klimaszewski Elaine Klimaszewski
as Pink Butterfly Girl
 
Enterprise Season Two (1:20 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Cast Autographs
A4 A4 Anthony Montgomery Anthony Montgomery
as Travis Mayweather
A11 A11 Robert O'Reilly Robert O'Reilly
as Kago-Darr
A17 A17 Kellie Waymire Kellie Waymire
as Crewman Elizabeth Cutler
A5 A5 Linda Park
as Ensign Hoshi Sato
A12 A12 Gregg Henry Gregg Henry
as Zho'Kaan
A18 A18 Matt Winston Matt Winston
as Crewman Daniels
A6 A6 Scott Bakula Scott Bakula
as Captain Jonathan Archer
A13 A13 Daniel Riordan Daniel Riordan
as Duras
A19 A19 Keone Young Keone Young
as Hoshi's Father
A8 A8 J.G. Hertzler J.G. Hertzler
as Kolos
A14 A14 Brigid Brannagh Brigid Brannagh
as Ruby
A20 A20 Bruce Davison Bruce Davison
as Menos
A9 A9 D.C. Douglas D.C. Douglas
as Zepht
A15 A15 Ed O'Ross Ed O'Ross
as Gaavrin
A21 A21 Aaron Lustig Aaron Lustig
as Guri
A10 A10 Zach Grenier Zach Grenier
as Renth
A16 A16 Suzie Plakson Suzie Plakson
as Tarah
A22 A22 Padma Lakshmi Padma Lakshmi
as Kaitaama
Aliens of Enterprise Series
AA14 AA14 Jeffrey Combs Jeffrey Combs
as Shran
 
Enterprise Season Three (1:20 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Cast Signers
A7 A7 Connor Trinneer Connor Trinneer
as Charles "Trip" Tucker III
A26 A26 Scott MacDonald Scott MacDonald
as Xindi-Reptillian Commander
A29 A29 Nikita Ager Nikita Ager
as Rajiin
Signed with or without a heart
A23 A23 Jolene Blalock Jolene Blalock
as Sub-Commander T'Pol
A27 A27 Tucker Smallwood Tucker Smallwood
as Xindi-Humanoid
A30 A30 Emily Bergl Emily Bergl
as Bethany
A24 A24 Casey Biggs Casey Biggs
as Illyrian Captain
A28 A28 Randy Oglesby Randy Oglesby
as Degra
A31 A31 Robert Rusler Robert Rusler
as Orgoth
A25 A25 Rick Worthy Rick Worthy
as Xindi-Sloth
 
MACO Series
MACO1 MACO1 Steven Culp Steven Culp
as Major Hayes
MACO4 MACO4 Julia Rose Julia Rose
as McKenzie
MACO6 MACO6 Marco Sanchez Marco Sanchez
as Corporal Romero
MACO2 MACO2 Noa Tishby Noa Tishby
as Corporal Cole
MACO5 MACO5 Sean McGowna Sean McGowan
as Corporal Hawkins
MACO7 MACO7 Nathan Anderson Nathan Anderson
as Sergeant Kemper
MACO3 MACO3 Daniel Dae Kim Daniel Dae Kim
as Corporal Chang
 
Legends of Star Trek Autograph Card (Multi-Case Purchase Incentive) approx. 100 signed
LA1 LA1 Scott Bakula Scott Bakula as Captain Jonathan Archer
Enterprise Season Four (1:20 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
- Crystal Allen - Autograph Crystal Allen
as D'Nesh
- Menina Fortunato - Autograph Menina Fortunato
as Maras
- Richard Riehle - Autograph Richard Riehle
as Dr. Jeremy Lucas
- Lee Arenberg - Autograph Lee Arenberg
as Gral (Binder exclusive)
- Gary Graham - Autograph Gary Graham
as Ambassador Soval
- Steve R. Schirripa - Autograph Steve R. Schirripa
as Carmine
- Vaughn Armstrong - Autograph Vaughn Armstrong
as Admiral Maxwell Forrest
- Bruce Gray - Autograph Bruce Gray
as Surak
- John Schuck - Autograph John Schuck
as Antaak
- Jolene Blalock - Autograph Jolene Blalock
as T'Pol
- Bobbi Sue Luther - Autograph Bobbi Sue Luther
as Orion Slave Girl (Unnamed)
- Leslie Silva - Autograph Leslie Silva
as Danica Erickson
Signed in one of two autograph styles
- J.Paul Boehmer - Autograph J. Paul Boehmer
as SS Officer
- Alexandra Lydon - Autograph Alexandra Lydon
as Jhamel
- Brent Spiner - Autograph Brent Spiner
as Dr. Arik Soong
- Abby Brammell - Autograph Abby Brammell
as Persis
- Anthony Montgomery - Autograph Anthony Montgomery
as Ensign Travis Mayweather
- Brian Thompson - Autograph Brian Thompson
as Valdore
- Bill Cobbs - Autograph Bill Cobbs
as Emory Erickson
- Alec Newman - Autograph Alec Newman
as Malik
- Johanna Watts - Autograph Johanna Watts
as Gannett Brooks
- Jeffrey Combs - Autograph Jeffrey Combs
as Commander Shran
- Lind Park - Autograph Linda Park
as Ensign Hoshi Sato
- Kara Zediker - Autograph Kara Zediker
as T'Pau
- Kaj-Erik Eriksen Kaj-Erik Eriksen
as Smike
- Eric Pierpoint - Autograph Eric Pierpoint
as Harris
 
Multi-Case Purchase Incentives - Autographed Costume Cards
- Auto-Costume Linda Park Linda Park
as Ensign Hoshi

2 Case Incentive
- Auto-Costume Jolene Blalock Jolene Blalock
as T'Pol

6 Case Incentive
 
Star Trek: Nemesis (1:20 Packs)
GOLD = about 125 signed, RED = 500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Nemesis Series
NA1 NA1 Michael Dorn Michael Dorn
as Worf
NA6 NA6 Brent Spiner as B-4 Brent Spiner
as B-4
NA9 NA9 Jude Ciccolella Jude Ciccolella
as Commander Suran
NA2 NA2 Ron Perlman Ron Perlman
as Viceroy
NA6 NA6 Brent Spiner as Data Brent Spiner
as Data
NA10 NA10 Marina Sirtis Marina Sirtis
as Counselor Deanna Troi
NA3 NA3 Tom Hardy Tom Hardy
as Shinzon
NA7 NA7 Shannon Cochran Shannon Cochran
as Senator Tal'aura
NA11 NA11 Bryan Singer Bryan Singer - RELEASED WITH THE NEMESIS EXPANSION SET
NA4 NA4 Dina Meyer Dina Meyer
as Commander Donatra
NA8 NA8 Alan Dale Alan Dale
as Praetor Hiren
NA12 NA12 Patrick Stewart Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard
NA5 NA5 Kate Mulgrew Kate Mulgrew
as Admiral Kathryn Janeway
 
Romulan History Series
RA1 RA1 Denise Crosby Denise Crosby
as Sela
in "Unification"
RA6 RA6 Jack Donner Jack Donner
as Subcommander Tal
in "The Enterprise Incident"
RA11 RA11 Robin Curtis Robin Curtis
as Tallera
in "Gambit"
RA2 RA2 Martha Hackett Martha Hackett
as T'Rul
in "The Search"
RA7 RA7 Carolyn Seymour Carolyn Seymour
as Commander Toreth
in "Face of the Enemy"
RA12 RA12 Andreas Katsulas Andreas Katsulas
as Tomalak
in "The Enemy"
RA3 RA3 Malachi Throne Malachi Throne
as Pardek
in "Unification"
RA8 RA8 Scott MacDonald Scott MacDonald
as N'Vek
in "Face of the Enemy"
RA13 RA13 Marc Alaimo Marc Alaimo
as Commander Tebok
in "The Neutral Zone"
RA4 RA4 Lawrence Montaigne Lawrence Montaigne
as Decius
in "Balance of Terror"
(Binder exclusive)
RA9 RA9 Judson Scott Judson Scott
as Rekar
in "Message in a Bottle"
- variation signed without "Jolan Tru!"
RA14 RA14 Joanne Linville Joanne Linville
as Romulan Commander
in "The Enterprise Incident"
RA5 RA5 Alan Scarfe Alan Scarfe
as Tokath
in "Birthright"
RA10 RA10 Vaughn Armstrong Vaughn Armstrong
as Telek R'Mor
in "Eye of the Needle"
 
The Complete Star Trek Movies (1:12 packs)
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
A1 A1 - Ricardo Montalban Ricardo Montalban
as Khan Noonien Singh
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan"
A15 A15 - Todd Bryant Todd Bryant
as Captain Klaa
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A29 A29 - Tom Morga Tom Morga
as Brute
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A2 A2 - Stephen Collins Stephen Collins
as Captain Willard Decker
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A16 A16 - Charles Cooper Charles Cooper
as General Korrd
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A30 A30 - Walter Koenig Walter Koenig
as Lt. Chekov
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A3 A3 - Malcolm McDowell Malcolm McDowell
as Dr. Tolian Soran
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A17 A17 - Spice Williams Spice Williams
as Vixis
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A31 A31 - Scott Strozier Scott Strozier
as Security Ensign
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A4 A4 - Linda Fetters-Howard Linda Fetters-Howard
Feline Dancer
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A18 A18 - Michael Berryman Michael Berryman
as Display Officer
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
A32 A32 - Robert Ellenstein Robert Ellenstein
as Federation President
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
A5 A5 - Billy Van Zandt Billy Van Zandt
as Alien Boy
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A19 A19 - Jenette Goldstein Jenette Goldstein
as Science Officer
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A33 A33 - F. Murray Abraham F. Murray Abraham
as Ru'Afo
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A6 A6 - Robin Curtis Robin Curtis
as Lt. Saavik
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
A20 A20 - George Takei George Takei
as Lt. Sulu
2 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)
A34 A34 - W. Morgan Sheppard W. Morgan Sheppard
as Klingon Commander
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A7 A7 - George Murdock George Murdock
as "God"
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A21 A21 - Leon Russom Leon Russom
as Commander-in-Chief
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A35 A35 - Cully Fredricksen Cully Fredricksen
as Vulcan Captain
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A8 A8 - John Schuck John Schuck
as Klingon Ambassador
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A22 A22 - Dary Henriques Darryl Henriques
as Ambassador Nanclus
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A36 A36 - Michael Snyder Michael Snyder
as Communications Officer
in "Star Trek VI: The Voyage Home"
A9 A9 - Harve Bennett Harve Bennett
as Admiral Bennett
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A23 A23 - Scott McGinnis Scott McGinnis
as Mr. Adventure
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A37 A37 - Stephen Manley Stephen Manley
as Young Spock
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A10 A10 - Michele Ameen Billy Michele Ameen Billy
as Lieutenant on Epsilon IX
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A24 A24 - David Gautreaux David Gautreaux
as Commander Branch
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A38 A38 - Rene Auberjonois Rene Auberjonois
as Colonel West
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A11 A11 - Phil Morris Phil Morris
as Trainee Foster
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A25 A25 - Cynthia Gouw Cynthia Gouw
as Caithlin Dar
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A39 A39 - Judson Scott Judson Scott
as Joakim [sic] s/be "Joachim"
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan"
A12 A12 - Ike Eisenmann Ike Eisenmann
as Midshipman Preston
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan"
A26 A26 - Neal McDonough Neal McDonough
as Lt. Hawk
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A40 A40 - Miguel Ferrer Miguel Ferrer
as Excelsior Officer
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
Binder exclusive
A13 A13 - Cathie Shirriff Cathie Shirriff
as Valkris
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A27 A27 - Kirk Thatcher Kirk Thatcher
as Punk on Bus
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
A49 A49 - Catherine Hicks Catherine Hicks
as Dr. Gillian Taylor
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
A14 A14 - Christopher Lloyd Christopher Lloyd
as Commander Kruge
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A28 A28 - Robert Picardo Robert Picardo
as EMH
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A55 A55 - William Shatner William Shatner
as Captain James T. Kirk
6 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)
Star Trek Movies in Motion
PURPLE = less than 200 signed? GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
A41 A41 James Cromwell James Cromwell
as Zefram Cochrane
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A54 A54 Nicholas Guest Nicholas Guest
as Enterprise Trainee
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan"
A66 A66 Marina Sirtis Marina Sirtis
as Counselor Troi
in "Star Trek: Nemesis"
A42 A42 James B. Sikking James B. Sikking
as Captain Styles
in "Star Trek III: The Search For Spock"
Binder Exclusive

A55

A55 Alex Henteloff Alex Henteloff
as Dr. Nichols
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
A67 A67 Thomas Kopache Thomas Kopache
as Enterprise-B Communications Officer
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A43 A43 Majel Barrett Majel Barrett
as Dr. Chapel
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A57 A57 Christopher Plummer Christopher Plummer
as General Chang
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A68 A68 Don Stark Don Stark
as Nicky The Nose
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A44 A44 Patrick Stewart Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A57 A57 Robert Easton Robert Easton
as Klingon Judge
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A69 A69 Barbara March Barbara March
as Lursa
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A45 A45 David Warner David Warner
as Chancellor Gorkon
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A58 A58 Rosanna DeSoto Rosana DeSoto
as Azetbur
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A70 A70 Gwynyth Walsh Gwynyth Walsh
as B'Etor
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A46 A46 Kirstie Alley Kirstie Alley
as Lt. Saavik
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan"
A60 A60 Nichelle Nichols Nichelle Nichols
as Lt. Uhura
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A71 A71 Stephanie Niznik Stephanie Niznik
as Perim
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A47 A47 Alice Krige Alice Krige
as Borg Queen
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A61 A61 Jeremy Roberts Jeremy Roberts
as Lt. Dmitri Valtane
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A72 A72 Jacqueline Kim Jacqueline Kim
as Ensign Demora Sulu
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A48 A48 Laurence Luckinbill Laurence Luckinbill
as Sybok
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A62 A62 Stephen Liska Stephen Liska
as Torg
in "Star Trek III: The Search For Spock"
A73 A73 Tim Russ Tim Russ
as Enterprise-B Tactical Officer
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A51 A51 Grace Lee Whitney Grace Lee Whitney
as CPO Janice Rand
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
3 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)
A63 A63 Leonard Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
6 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)
A74 A74 Alfre Woodard Alfre Woodard
as Lily Sloane
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
Case Topper (not inserted in packs)
A52 A52 Eric Steinberg Eric Steinberg
as Lt. Paul Porter
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A64 A64 Michael Welch Michael Welch
as Artim
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A75 A75 Rif Hutton Rif Hutton
as Klingon Guard
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A53 A53 Ronald D. Moore Ronald D. Moore
Writer
for "Star Trek: Generations"
A65 A65 Roger Aaron Brown Roger Aaron Brown
as Epsilon IX Technician
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A76 A76 Dendrie Taylor Dendrie Taylor
as Lieutenant Farrell
in "Star Trek: Generations"
Star Trek XI The Movie
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
- Autograph - Chris Pine Chris Pine
as Kirk
- Autograph - Zoë Saldana Zoë Saldana
as Uhura
- Autograph - John Cho John Cho
as Sulu
- Autograph - Zachary Quinto Zachary Quinto
as Spock
Variant with full signature
- Autograph - Eric Bana Eric Bana
as Nero
Variant with extra signature on reverse
- Autograph - Simon Pegg Simon Pegg
as Scotty
- Autograph - Anton Yelchin Anton Yelchin
as Chekov
- Autograph - Faran Tahir Faran Tahir
as Captain Robau
- Autograph - J.J. Abrams J.J. Abrams
Director
- Autograph - Karl Urban Karl Urban
as Bones
- Autograph - Chris Hemsworth Chris Hemsworth
as George Kirk
- Autograph - Roberto Orci Robert Orci
Writer
- Autograph - Bruce Greenwood Bruce Greenwood
as Captain Pike
- Autograph - Jacob Kogan Jacob Kogan
as Young Spock
- Autograph - Alex Kurtzman Alex Kurtzman
Writer
The Quotable Star Trek Movies
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed, PURPLE = around 100 signed
A56 A56 - Kurtwood Smith Kurtwood Smith
as Federation President
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A87 A87 - Paul Rossilli Paul Rossilli
as Brigadier General Kerla
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A99 A99 - Lt. Curtis Breon Gorman
as Lt. Curtis
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A59 A59 - Kim Cattrall Kim Cattrall
as Lt. Valeris
in "Star Trek VI: The Unidscovered Country"
A88 A88 - John Larroquette John Larroquette
as Maltz
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A100 A100 - Brent Spiner Brent Spiner
as Data
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A77 A77 - Glenn Morshower Glenn Morshower
as Enterprise-B Navigations Officer
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A89 A89 - Tommy Hinkley Tommy Hinkley
as Journalist
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A101 A101 - Daniel Hugh Kelly Daniel Hugh Kelly
as Sojef
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A78 A78 - Brian Thompson Brian Thompson
as Klingon Helmsman
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A90 A90 - Jon Kamal Rashad Jon Kamal Rashad
as Commander Sonak
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A102 A102 - Mark Deakins Mark Deakins
as Tournel
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A79 A79 - Marnie McPhail Marnie McPhail
as Eiger
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A91 A91 - Rex Holman Rex Holman
as J'Onn
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A103 A103 - Peggy Miley Peggy Miley
as Regent Cuzar
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A80 A80 - Marcy Lafferty Marcy Lafferty
as Chief DiFalco
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A92 A92 - Jeff Lester Jeff Lester
as FBI Agent
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
A104 A104 - Dina Meyer Dina Meyer
as Commander Donatra
in "Star Trek: Nemesis"
A81 A81 - Gates McFadden Gates McFadden
as Dr. Crusher
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A93 A93 - LeVar Burton LeVar Burton
as Lt. Commander Geordi LaForge
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A105 A105 - Dwight Schultz Dwight Schultz
as Lt. Reginald Barclay
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A82 A82 - Shannon Cochran Shannon Cochran
as Senator Tal'aura
in "Star Trek: Nemesis"
A94 A94 - John Winston John Winston
as Commander Kyle
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A106 A106 - Alan Dale Alan Dale
as Praetor Hiren
in "Star Trek: Nemesis"
A83 A83 - Alan Ruck Alan Ruck
as Captain John Harriman
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A95 A95 - Michael Dorn Michael Dorn
as Worf
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A108 A108 - Olivia Hack Olivia Hack
as Olivia Picard
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A83 A83 - Paul Kent Paul Kent
as Lt. Cmdr. Beach
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan"
A96 A96 - Michael Dorn Michael Dorn
as Colonel Worf
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
3 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs)
A109 A109 - Gregg Henry Gregg Henry
as Gallatin
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A84 A84 - John Vargas John Vargas
as Jedda
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan"
A97 A97 - Jonathan Frakes Jonathan Frakes
as Will Riker
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A110 A110 - Rick Worthy Rick Worthy
as Elloran Officer
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A85 A85 - Bruce French Bruce French
as Son'a Officer
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A98 A98 - Michael Horton Michael Horton
as Lt. Daniels
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A112 A112 - Jude Ciccolella Jude Ciccolella
as Commander Suran
in "Star Trek: Nemesis"
A86 A86 - Larry Anderson Larry Anderson
as Tarlac Officer
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
 
Multi-Case Incentive Cards
- Data Auto/Costume Card Autographed Costume Card
Brent Spiner
as Data
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"

6 Case Incentive
 
Star Trek Classic Movies Heroes and Villains
PURPLE = less than 200 signed GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
A107 A107 Donna Murphy Donna Murphy
as Anij
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A119 A119 Brent Spiner Brent Spiner
as B4
in "Star Trek: Nemesis"
A126 A126 Leonard Nimoy Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A111 A111 Patti Yasutake Patti Yasutake
as Nurse Alyssa Ogawa
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A120 A120 William Shatner William Shatner
as Captain James T. Kirk
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A127 A127 David Orange David Orange
as Sleepy Klingon
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A113 A113 Anthony Zerbe Anthony Zerbe
as Admiral Dougherty
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A121 A121 Christian Slater Christian Slater
as U.S.S. Excelsior Communications Officer
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country"
A128 A128 Vijay Amritraj Vijay Amritraj
as Captain Randolph
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
A114 A114 John Hostetter John Hostetter
as Bolian Officer
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A122 A122 Nichelle Nichols Nichelle Nichols
as Commander Uhura
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
4 Box Incentive (not inserted in packs)
A129 A129 Conroy Gedeon Conroy Gedeon
as Civilian Agent
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A115 A115 Hilary Hayes Hilary Hayes
as Ruby
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
A123 A123 Michael Owen Michael Owen
as Lt. Branson
in "Star Trek Nemesis"
A130 A130 John Putch John Putch
as Journalist
in "Star Trek: Generations"
A116 A116 Allan Miller Allan Miller
as Alien
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A124 A124 Joseph Ruskin Joseph Ruskin
as Son'a Officer
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A131 A131 D. Elliot Woods D. Elliot Woods
as Starfleet Officer
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
A117 A117 Robert Hooks Robert Hooks
as Admiral Morrow
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
A125 A125 Jonathan Simpson Jonathan Simpson
as Young Sarek
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier"
A132 A132 Gary Faga Gary Faga
as Airlock Techincian
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
A118 A118 Scott DeVenney Scott DeVenney
as Bob Briggs
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home"
 
Star Trek 40th Anniversary
- William Shatner Autograph/Costume Card William Shatner
as Captain James T. Kirk
- Avery Brooks Autograph/Costume Card Avery Brooks
as Captain Benjamin Sisko
- Scott Bakula Autograph/Costume Card Scott Bakula
as Captain Jonathan Archer
- Brent Spiner Autograph/Costume Card Brent Spiner
as Lt. Commander Data
- Jeri Ryan Autograph/Costume Card Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine (numbered to 500)
 
Multi-Case Incentive Card
LA2 LA2 Patrick Stewart - Legends Legends of Star Trek: Patrick Stewart
Autograph Card

6 Case Incentive
 
The Women of Star Trek 2010
GOLD = 200-300 signed, RED = 300-500 signed, BLUE = over 500 signed
Star Trek - The Original Series
- Nichelle Nichols Nichelle Nichols
as Lt. Uhura
- BarBara Luna BarBara Luna
as Marlena Moreau
in "Mirror, Mirror"
- Mariette Hartley Mariette Hartley
as Zarabeth
in "All Our Yesterdays"
- Grace Lee Whitney Grace Lee Whitney
as Janice Rand
- Sherry Jackson Sherry Jackson
as Andrea
in "What Are Little Girls Made Of"
- Lee Meriwether Lee Meriwether
as Losira
in "That Which Survives"
- Joan Collins Joan Collins
as Edith Keeler
in "The City on the Edge of Forever"
- Sally Kellerman Sally Kellerman
as Dr. Elizabeth Dehner
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before"
- France Nuyen France Nuyen
as Elaan
in "Elaan of Troyius"
- Antoinette Bower Antoinette Bower
as Sylvia
in "Catspaw"
- Emily Banks Emily Banks
as Yeoman Tonia Barrows
in "Shore Leave"
- Sabrina Scharf Sabrina Scharf
as Miramanee
Case Topper
Star Trek: The Next Generation
- Marina Sirtis Marina Sirtis
as Deanna Troi
- Natalija Nogulich Natalija Nogulich
as Admiral Nechayev
in "Chain of Command, part I", "Descent, part I", "Journey's End" & "Preemptive Strike"
- Lycia Naff Lycia Naff
as Ensign Sonia Gomez
in "Samaritan Snare" & "Q Who?"
- Gates McFadden Gates McFadden
as Dr. Beverly Crusher
- Lisa Wilcox Lisa Wilcox
as Yuta
in "The Vengeance Factor"
- Michelle Scarabelli Michelle Scarabelli
as Jenna D'Sora
in "In Theory"
- Famke Janssen Famke Janssen
as Kamala
in "The Perfect Mate"
- Amanda McBroom Amanda McBroom
as Capt. Philipa Louvois
in "The Measure of a Man"
- Carolyn Seymour Carolyn Seymour
as Mirasta Yale
in "First Contact"
- Denise Crosby Denise Crosby
as Natasha Yar
- Susan Gibney Susan Gibney
as Dr. Leah Brahms
in "Galaxy's Child" & "Booby Trap"
- Kathryn Leigh Scott Kathryn Leigh Scott
as Nuria
in "Who Watches the Watchers"
- Michelle Forbes Michelle Forbes
as Ro Laren
in 9 Episodes
- Barcara Williams Barbara Williams
as Anna
in "Liaisons"
- Hallie Todd Hallie Todd
as Lal
in "The Offspring"
- Rhonda Aldrich Rhonda Aldrich
as Madeline
in "Clues", "Manhunt" & "The Big Goodbye"
- Elizabeth Dennehy Elizabeth Dennehy
as Lt. Cmdr. Shelby
in "The Best of Both Worlds, parts I & II"
 
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
- Louise Fletcher Louise Fletcher
as Kai Winn Adami
- Andrea Martin Andrea Martin
as Ishka
in "Family Business"
- Kitty Swink Kitty Swink
as Minister Rozahn
in "Sanctuary"
- Penny Johnson Penny Johnson Jerald
as Kasidy Yates
- Tina Lifford Tina Lifford
as Lee
in "Past Tense, parts I & II"
- Chase Masterson Chase Masterson
as Leeta
- Terry Farrell Terry Farrell
as Jadzia Dax
- Julie Caitlin Brown Julie Caitlin Brown
as Ty Kajada
in "Gambit, parts I & II"
- Felecia Bell Schafer Felecia Bell Schafer
as Jennifer Sisko
- Nana Visitor Nana Visitor
as Kira Nerys
 
Star Trek: Voyager
- Kate Mulgrew Kate Mulgrew
as Captain Janeway
- Kate Vernon Kate Vernon
as Commander Valerie Archer
in "In the Flesh"
- Suzie Plakson Suzie Plakson
as Femal Q
in "The Q and the Gray"
- Jeri Ryan Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine
- Musetta Vander Musetta Vander
as Derran Tahl
in "The Disease"


Some signed as 'Musetta Vander', most as 'M Vander'
- Megan Gallagher Megan Gallagher
as Lt. Jaryn
in "Body and Soul"
- Jennifer Lien Jennifer Lien
as Kes
- Claire Rankin Claire Rankin
as Alice
in "Alice"
 
Star Trek Movies
- Robin Curtis Robin Curtis
as Saavik
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
- Barbara March Barbara March
as Lursa
in "Star Trek: Generations"
- Gwynyth Walsh Gwynyth Walsh
as B'Etor
in "Star Trek: Generations"
Multi-Case Incentive Autograph Cards
- Nana Visitor & Terry Farrell Nana Visitor & Terry Farrell
as Kira Nerys & Jadzia Dax

3 Case Incentive
- Majel Barrett Majel Barrett
as Number One

6 Case Incentive
 
 
 
Contact Wixiban | © 2007-2013 Wixiban