- |
|
Brent Spiner
as Lt. Commander Data |
|
A1 |
|
William Shatner
as Captain James T. Kirk
(approx. 400) |
A14 |
|
Bruce Hyde
as Lieutenant Kevin Riley
in "The Conscience of the King" |
A2 |
|
James Doohan
as Chief Engineer Montgomery Scott |
A15 |
|
William Campbell
as Trelane
in "The Squire of Gothos" |
A3 |
|
Nichelle Nichols
as Lieutenant Uhura |
A16 |
|
Gary Lockwood
as Gary Mitchell
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before" |
A4 |
|
George Takei
as Lieutenant Hikaru Sulu |
A17 |
|
Ricardo Montalban
as Khan Noonien Singh
in "Space Seed" |
A5 |
|
Grace Lee Whitney
as Yeoman Janice Rand |
A18 |
|
Stewart Moss
as Joe Tormolen
in "Naked Time" [sic] |
A6 |
|
Robert Justman
Associate Producer
(signed Bob Justman) |
A19 |
|
Madlyn Rhue
as Marla McGivers
in "Space Seed" |
A7 |
|
Barbara Anderson
as Lenore Karidian
in "The Conscience of the King"
(at least one signed as Barbara Burnett) |
A20 |
|
Malachi Throne
as Commodore Mendez
in "The Menagerie" |
A8 |
|
Anthony Call
as Lieutenat Dave Bailey
in "The Corbomite Maneuver" |
A21 |
|
Morgan Woodward
as Dr. Simon van Gelder
in "Dagger of the Mind" |
A9 |
|
Robert Brown
as Lazarus
in "The Alternative Factor" |
A22 |
|
Meg Wyllie
as The Keeper
in "The Cage" |
A10 |
|
Paul Carr
as Lieutenant Lee Kelso
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before" |
A23 |
|
Joan Collins
as Edith Keeler
in "The City on the Edge of Forever"
(approx. 400) |
A11 |
|
Kim Darby
as Miri
in "Miri" |
A24 |
|
Michael J. Pollard
as Jahn
in "Miri" |
A12 |
|
Gene Dynarski
as Ben Childress
in "Mudd's Women" |
A25 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Number One
in "The Cage"
(approx. 400) |
A13 |
|
Clint Howard
as Balok
in "The Corbomite Maneuver" |
A26 |
|
Sherry Jackson
as Andrea
in "What Are Little Girls Made Of?" |
A27
** |
|
DeForest Kelley
as Doctor Leonard H. McCoy |
A43 |
|
BarBara Luna
as Marlena Moreau
in "Mirror, Mirror" |
A28 |
|
Walter Koenig
as Ensign Pavel A. Chekov |
A44 |
|
Charlie Brill
as Arne Darvin
in "The Trouble With Tribbles" |
A29 |
|
Dorothy Fontana
Writer |
A45 |
|
William Campbell
as Captain Koloth
in "The Trouble With Tribbles" |
A30 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Nurse Christine Chapel |
A46 |
|
William Schallert
as Nilz Barris
in "The Trouble With Tribbles" |
A31
** |
|
William Shatner
as Captain James T. Kirk |
A47 |
|
William O'Connell
as Thelev
in "Journey To Babel" |
A32
* |
|
James Doohan
as Chief Engineer Montgomery Scott
(signed in black, blue, and green ink) |
A48 |
|
John Wheeler
as Gav
in "Journey To Babel" |
A33 |
|
George Takei
as Lieutenant Hikaru Sulu |
A49 |
|
Nancy Kovack
as Nona
in "A Private Little War" |
A34 |
|
Nichelle Nichols
as Lieutenant Uhura |
A50 |
|
Joseph Ruskin
as Galt
in "The Gamesters of Triskelion" |
A35 |
|
Antoinette Bower
as Sylvia
in "Catspaw" |
A51 |
|
Stephen Brooks
as Ensign Garrovick
in "Obsession" |
A36 |
|
Tige Andrews
as Kras
in "Friday's Child" |
A52 |
|
Anthony Caruso
as Bela Oxmyx
in "A Piece of the Action" |
A37 |
|
Michael Forest
as Apollo
in "Who Mourns for Adonais?" |
A53 |
|
Lee Delano
as Kalo
in "A Piece of the Action" |
A38 |
|
Tasha Martel
as T'Pring
in "Amok Time"
(some signed as Arlene Martel) |
A54 |
|
Barbara Bouchet
as Kelinda
in "By Any Other Name" |
A39 |
|
William Windom
as Commodore Mathew Decker
in "The Doomsday Machine" |
A55 |
|
Warren Stevens
as Rojan
in "By Any Other Name" |
A40 |
|
John Fiedler
as Hengist
in "Wolf in the Fold" |
A56 |
|
William Marshall
as Doctor Richard Daystrom
in "The Ultimate Computer"
(some signed as Dr. Daystrom) |
A41 |
|
Charles Macaulay
as Jaris
in "Wolf in the Fold" |
A57 |
|
Roy Jenson
as Cloud William
in "The Omega Glory" |
A42 |
|
Keith Andes
as Akuta
in "The Apple" |
A58
* |
|
Teri Garr
as Roberta Lincoln
in "Assignment: Earth" |
A59 |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as Mister Spock |
A73 |
|
Susan Howard
as Mara
in "The Day of the Dove" |
A60 |
|
James Doohan
as Chief Engineer Montgomery Scott |
A74 |
|
Barbara Babcock
as Philana
in "Plato's Stepchildren"
(signed in black, blue or green ink) |
A61 |
|
DeForest Kelley
as Doctor Leonard H. McCoy |
A75 |
|
Jason Evers
as Rael
in "Wink of An Eye" |
A62 |
|
Walter Koenig
as Ensign Pavel Chekov |
A76 |
|
Lee Meriwether
as Losira
in "That Which Survives" |
A63 |
|
John Winston
as Lieutenant Kyle |
A77 |
|
Frank Gorshin
as Bele
in "Let That Be Your Last Battlefield" |
A64 |
|
Herb Solow
Executive in Charge of Production |
A78 |
|
Yvonne Craig
as Marta
in "Whom Gods Destroy" |
A65 |
|
Walter M. Jefferies
Art Director |
A79 |
|
Sharon Acker
as Odona
in "The Mark of Gideon" |
A66 |
|
Ron Soble
as Wyatt Earp
in "Spectre of the Gun" |
A80 |
|
Gene Dynarski
as Krodak
in "The Mark of Gideon" |
A67 |
|
Tony Young
as Kryton
in Elaan of Troyius" |
A81 |
|
Charles Napier
as Adam
in "The Way To Eden"
(signed in black or blue felt-tip or black ball-point) |
A68 |
|
Jay Robinson
as Lord Petri
in Elaan of Troyius" |
A82 |
|
Victor Brandt
as Tongo Rad
in "The Way To Eden" |
A69 |
|
Jack Donner
as Subcommander Tal
in "The Enterprise Incident" |
A83 |
|
Phillip Pine
as Colonel Green
in "The Savage Curtain" |
A70 |
|
Diana Muldaur
as Doctor Miranda Jones
in "Is There In Truth No Beauty?" |
A84 |
|
Nathan Jung
as Genghis Khan
in "The Savage Curtain" |
A71 |
|
Alan Bergmann
as Lal
in "The Empath" |
A85 |
|
Mariette Hartley
as Zarabeth
in "All Our Yesterdays" |
A72 |
|
Michael Ansara
as Kang
in "The Day of the Dove"
(signed in black or blue ink) |
|
A1 |
|
Patrick Stewart
as Captain Picard |
A11 |
|
Fionnula Flanagan
as Dr. Juilian Trainer [sic] |
A2 |
|
Jonathan Frakes
as Will Riker |
A12 |
|
Eric Menyuk
as The Traveler |
A3 |
|
Brent Spiner
as Data |
A13 |
|
Richard Poe
as Gul Evek |
A4 |
|
Gates McFadden
as Beverly Crusher |
A14 |
|
Shannan Fill
as Sito Jaxa |
A5 |
|
Marina Sirtis
as Deanna Troi |
A15 |
|
Robin Curtis
as Tallera |
A6 |
|
Levar Burton
as Geordi LaForge (Less common than others) |
A16 |
|
Barbara March
as Lursa |
A7 |
|
Patti Yasutake
as Nurse Ogawa |
A17 |
|
Lee Arenberg
as Daimon Bok |
A8 |
|
John Delancie
as Q |
A18 |
|
Gwynyth Walsh
as B'Etor |
A9 |
|
Dwight Schultz
as Reginald Barclay |
A19 |
|
Andreas Katsulas
as Tomalak
signed as "Andreas" or "Andreas Katsulas"
signed in black or blue ink |
A10 |
|
Jonathan Del Arco
as Hugh |
|
Autograph Cards |
A1 |
|
Patrick Stewart (125+)
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard |
A11 |
|
Majel Barrett (250)
as Ambassador Lwaxana Troi |
A2 |
|
Jonathan Frakes (250)
as Commander William Riker |
A12 |
|
Michelle Forbes (1,250)
as Ensign Ro Laren
BY REDEMPTION |
A3 |
|
Denise Crosby (1,250)
as Lieutenant Tasha Yar
BY REDEMPTION |
A13 |
|
Marina Sirtis (125)
as Counselor Deanna Troi (signed in blue or black) |
A4 |
|
Wil Wheaton (1,250)
as Wesley Crusher |
A14 |
|
Brent Spiner (100-125)
as Lieutenant Commander Data |
A5 |
|
John Delancie (1,250)
as Q (signed in blue or black) |
A15 |
|
Rosalind Chao (1,250)
as Keiko O'Brien
BY REDEMPTION |
A6 |
|
Fionnula Flanagan (1,250)
as Doctor Juliana Tainer |
A16 |
|
Dwight Schultz (1,250)
as Reginald Barclay
BY REDEMPTION |
A7 |
|
James Doohan (125+)
as Montgomery Scott
BY REDEMPTION |
A17 |
|
Brian Bonsall (1,250)
as Alexander Rozhenko
BY REDEMPTION |
A8 |
|
Walter Koenig (125)
as Commander Pavel Chekov |
A18 |
|
Eric Menyuk (1,250)
as The Traveler |
A9 |
|
William Shatner (125-250)
as Captain James Kirk
BY REDEMPTION |
A19 |
|
Corbin Bernsen (125-250)
as Q2 |
A10 |
|
Gates McFadden (125)
as Doctor Beverly Crusher |
|
Autograph Redemption Cards |
- |
|
James Doohan
as Montgomery Scott |
- |
|
Rosalind Chao
as Keiko O'Brien |
- |
|
William Shatner
as Captain James Kirk |
- |
|
Dwight Schultz
as Reginald Barclay |
- |
|
Denise Crosby
as Lieutenant Tasha Yar |
- |
|
Brian Bonsall
as Alexander Rozhenko |
- |
|
Michelle Forbes
as Ensign Ro Laren |
|
- |
|
Terry Farrell
as Jadzia Dax |
- |
|
Armin Shimerman
as Quark (less common than others) |
- |
|
Rene Auberjonois
as Odo |
|
Autograph Cards |
A1 |
|
Alexander Siddig
as Dr. Julian Bashir
(signed in blue or black ink) |
A11 |
|
Robert O'Reilly
as Chancellor Gowron |
A2 |
|
Armin Shimerman
as Quark |
A12 |
|
Jennifer Hetrick
as Vash |
A3 |
|
Cirroc Lofton
as Jake Sisko |
A13 |
|
John Delancie
as Q |
A4 |
|
Nana Visitor
as Colonel Kira Nerys |
A14 |
|
Louise Fletcher
as Kai Winn |
A5 |
|
Rene Auberjonois
as Security Chief Odo |
A15 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Ambassador Lwaxana Troi |
A6 |
|
Terry Farrell
as Lt. Cmdr. Jadzia Dax |
A16 |
|
Marc Alaimo
as Gul Dukat |
A7 |
|
Nicole DeBoer
as Lt. Ezri Dax (signed with a thick or thin pen)
BY REDEMPTION |
A17 |
|
Max Grodenchik
as Rom |
A8 |
|
Andrew Robinson
as Elim Garak |
A18 |
|
Avery Brooks
as Captain Benjamin Sisko
BY REDEMPTION |
A9 |
|
Aron Eisenberg
as Nog |
A19 |
|
Rick Berman
Executive Producer (approx. 200 signed)
BY REDEMPTION |
A10 |
|
William Campbell
as Koloth |
A20 |
|
Chase Masterson
as Leeta (signed in blue, silver or gold ink)
BY REDEMPTION |
Autograph Redemption Cards |
- |
|
Nicole DeBoer
as Lt. Ezri Dax |
- |
|
Rick Berman
Executive Producer |
- |
|
Avery Brooks
as Captain Benjamin Sisko |
- |
|
Chase Masterson
as Leeta |
A1 |
|
Kate Mulgrew
as Captain Kathryn Janeway |
A11 |
|
John Delancie
as Q |
A2 |
|
Robert Beltran
as Chakotay |
A12 |
|
Dwight Schultz
as Reginald Barclay |
A3 |
|
Garrett Wang
as Harry Kim |
A13 |
|
Henry Darrow
as Kolopak |
A4 |
|
Tim Russ
as Tuvok |
A14 |
|
Alexander Enberg
as Vorik |
A5 |
|
Roxann Dawson
as B'Elanna Torres |
A15 |
|
Tony Todd
as Alpha-Hirogen Hunter |
A6 |
|
Robert Duncan McNeill
as Tom Paris |
A16 |
|
Leland Orser
as Dejaren |
A7 |
|
Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine |
A17 |
|
Michael McKean
as The Clown
Variant with "The Clown" printed in white |
A8 |
|
Robert Picardo
as The Doctor |
A18 |
|
Josh Clark
as Lt. Carey |
A9 |
|
Ethan Phillips
as Neelix |
A19 |
|
John Rhys-Davies
as Leonardo Da Vinci |
A10 |
|
Jennifer Lien
as Kes |
A20 |
|
George Takei
as Captain Sulu |
Autograph Cards |
A1 |
|
Kate Mulgrew
as Captain Kathryn Janeway
BY REDEMPTION |
A6 |
|
Ethan Phillips
as Neelix |
A2 |
|
Robert Beltran
as First Officer Chakotay |
A7 |
|
Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine
BY REDEMPTION |
A3 |
|
Robert Duncan McNeill
as Ensign Tom Paris |
A8 |
|
Roxann Dawson
as Lieutenant B'Elanna Torres |
A4 |
|
Robert Picardo
as The Doctor |
A9 |
|
Garrett Wang
as Ensign Harry Kim |
A5 |
|
Tim Russ
as Lieutenant Commander Tuvok |
|
Autograph Redemption Cards |
- |
|
Kate Mulgrew
as Captain Kathryn Janeway |
- |
|
Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine |
Autograph Cards |
A-1 |
|
Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard
BY REDEMPTION |
A-11 |
|
Gregg Henry
as Gallatin (signed in blue or black ink) |
A-2 |
|
Jonathan Frakes
as Commander William T. Riker |
A-12 |
|
John Hostetter
as Bolian Officer |
A-3 |
|
Brent Spiner
as Lieutenant Commander Data |
A-13 |
|
Stephanie Niznik
as Ensign Perim |
A-4 |
|
Marina Sirtis
as Counselor Deanna Troi |
A-14 |
|
Breon Gorman
as Lieutenant Curtis |
A-5 |
|
LeVar Burton
as Chief Engineer Geordi LaForge
BY REDEMPTION |
A-15 |
|
Lee Arnone-Briggs
as The Librarian |
A-6 |
|
Gates McFadden
as Doctor Beverly Crusher |
A-16 |
|
Michael Welch
as Artim |
A-7 |
|
Michael Westmore
Make-up Designer |
A-17 |
|
Bruce French
as So'na [sic] Officer |
A-8 |
|
Jennifer Tung
as Starfleet Ensign |
A-18 |
|
Larry Anderson
as Tarlac Officer |
A-9 |
|
Mark Deakins
as Tournel |
A-19 |
|
Donna Murphy
as Anij |
A-10 |
|
Anthony Zerbe
as Admiral Dougherty |
|
Autograph Redemption Cards |
- |
|
Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard |
- |
|
LeVar Burton
as Chief Engineer Geordi LaForge |
Autograph Cards |
A1 |
|
Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A14 |
|
Alan Ruck
as Captain John Harriman
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A2 |
|
Nichelle Nichols
as Commander Uhura
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A15 |
|
Catherine Hicks
as Doctor Gillian Taylor
in "Star Trek VI: The Voyage Home" |
A3 |
|
George Takei
as Captain Hikaru Sulu
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A16 |
|
Anthony Zerbe
as Admiral Matthew Dougherty
in "Star Trek: Insurrection"
BY REDEMPTION |
A4 |
|
Alfre Woodard
as Lily Sloane
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A17 |
|
Paul Winfield
as Captain Clark Terrell
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Kan" |
A5 |
|
Jonathan Frakes
as Commander William Riker
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A18 |
|
Gregg Henry
as Gallatin
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A6 |
|
Daniel Hugh Kelly
as Sojef
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A19 |
|
Michael Welch
as Artim
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A7 |
|
Grace Lee Whitney
as Commander Janice Rand
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A20 |
|
Rosana DeSoto
as Azetbur
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A8 |
|
Alice Krige
as The Borg Queen (signed in blue and gold ink)
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
BY REDEMPTION |
A21 |
NOT PRODUCED |
A9 |
|
Gwynyth Walsh
as B'Etor
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A22 |
|
Patti Yasutake
as Nurse Alyssa Ogawa
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A10 |
|
Laurence Luckinbill
as Sybok
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A23 |
|
Todd Bryant
as Captain Klaa
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A11 |
|
Donna Murphy
as Anij
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A24 |
|
Spice Williams
as Vixis
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A12 |
|
Dwight Schultz
as Lieutenant Reginald Barclay
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
BY REDEMPTION |
A25 |
|
Robert Hooks
as Admiral Morrow
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock" |
A13 |
|
Jane Wyatt
as Amanda
in "Star Trek VI: The Voyage Home" |
|
Autograph Redemption Cards |
- |
|
Alice Krige
as The Borg Queen |
- |
|
Anthony Zerbe
as Admiral Matthew Dougherty |
- |
|
Dwight Schultz
as Lieutenant Reginald Barclay |
|
A1 |
|
Denise Crosby
as Tasha Yar |
A4 |
|
Alice Krige
as Borg Queen |
A2 |
|
Sherry Jackson
as Andrea |
A5 |
|
Terry Farrell
as Jadzia Dax |
A3 |
|
Arlene Martel
as T'Pring |
|
Regular Autographs |
A1 |
|
Joanne Linville
as Romulan Commander
in "The Enterprise Incident" |
A18 |
|
Deborah Downey
as Space Hippie
in "The Way to Eden" |
A2 |
|
Sean Kenney
as Captain Christopher Pike
in "The Menagerie" |
A19 |
|
David Ross
as Lt. Galloway
in "The Armeggedon Game" & "The Omega Glory" |
A3 |
|
Julie Newmar
as Eleen
in "Friday's Child" |
A20 |
|
Marj Dusay
as Kara
in "Spock's Brain" |
A4 |
|
Bob Herron
as Kahless
in "The Savage Curtain" |
A21 |
|
Michael Dante
as Maab
in "Friday's Child" |
A5 |
|
Sally Kellerman
as Dr. Dehner
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before" |
A22 |
|
Laurel Goodwin
as Yeoman Colt
in "The Cage" |
A6 |
|
Lawrence Montaigne
as Stonn
in "Amok Time" |
A23 |
|
Rhodes Reason
as Flavius
in "Bread and Circuses" |
A7 |
|
Jane Wyatt
as Amanda
in "Journey to Babel" |
A24 |
|
Elinor Donahue
as Commissioner Hedford
in "Metamorphosis" |
A8 |
|
Bobby Clark
as The Gorn Captain
in "Arena" |
A25 |
|
Booker Bradshaw
as Dr. M'Benga
in "A Private Little War" & "That Which Survives"
Also added "Dr. M'Benga" above signature on some cards |
A9 |
|
Leslie Parrish
as Lt. Palamas
in "Who Mourns for Adonais?" |
A26 |
|
Barbara Baldavin
as Ensign Martine
in "Balance of Terror" |
A10 |
|
Paul Comi
as Lt. Stiles
in "Balance of Terror" |
A27 |
|
William Smithers
as Merrick [sic] s/be Merik
in "Bread and Circuses" |
A11 |
|
Julie Parrish
as Miss Piper
in "The Menagerie" |
A28 |
|
Louise Sorel
as Rayna Kapec
in "Requiem for Methuselah" |
A12 |
|
Beverly Washburn
as Lt. Galway
in "The Deadly Years" |
A29 |
|
Jan Shutan
as Lt. Mira Romaine
in "The Lights of Zetar" |
A13 |
|
Michael Pataki
as Korax
in "The Trouble with Tribbles" |
A30 |
|
Pamelyn Ferdin
as Mary Janowski
in "And the Children Shall Lead" |
A14 |
|
Emily Banks
as Yeoman Barrows
in "Shore Leave" |
A31 |
|
Alexander Courage
Composer of the Star Trek Theme |
A15 |
|
Stewart Moss
as Hanar
in "By Any Other Name" |
A32 |
|
Peter Duryea
as Navigator Jose Tyler
in "The Cage" |
A16 |
|
Celeste Yarnall
as Yeoman Landon
in "The Apple" |
A33 |
|
Marianne Hill
as Dr. Helen Noel
in "Dagger of the Mind"
Case topper |
A17 |
|
Jeff Corey
as Plasus
in "The Cloud Minders" |
A34 |
|
Kate Woodville
as Natira
in "For the World Is Hollow and I have Touched the Sky"
Binder exclusive |
Double Autographs - 500 Signed |
DA1 |
|
William Shatner & Leonard Nimoy
as Captain Kirk & Mr Spock |
|
"Quotable" Series |
QA1 |
|
William Shatner
as Captain Kirk
"Space...the Final Frontier" |
QA4 |
|
Walter Koenig
as Chekov
"Cossacks!" |
QA1 |
|
William Shatner
as Captain Kirk
"I'm a soldier, not a diplomat" |
QA4 |
|
Walter Koenig
as Chekov
"...invented by a little old lady from Leningrad." |
QA1 |
|
William Shatner
as Captain Kirk
"Only a fool would stand in the way of progress" |
QA5 |
|
Nichelle Nichols
as Uhura
"Hailing frequencies open, Captain." |
QA2 |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
"Live long and prosper." |
QA6 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Nurse Chapel
"My name is Christine." |
QA2 |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
"Fascinating." |
QA7 |
|
James Doohan
as Scotty
"I can't change the laws of physics." |
QA3 |
|
George Takei
as Sulu
"Phasers locked on target, Captain." |
QA7 |
|
James Doohan
as Scotty
"The haggie is in the fire for sure." |
QA3 |
|
George Takei
as Sulu
"May the Great Bird of the Galaxy bless your planet" |
|
Skybox Style Series |
A86 |
|
Bruce Mars
as Finnegan
in "Shore Leave" |
A96 |
|
Peter Marko
as Lt. Gaetano
in "The Galileo Seven" |
A87 |
|
Sally Kellerman
as Dr. Elizabeth Dehner
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before" |
A97 |
|
Mary-Linda Rapelye
as Irina
in "The Way to Eden" |
A88 |
|
Patrick Horgan
as Eneg
in "Patterns of Force" |
A98 |
|
Stephen Mines
as Robert Tomlinson
in "Balance of Terror" |
A89 |
|
Morgan Woodward
as Captain Ronald Tracey
in "The Omega Glory" |
A99 |
|
Julie Newmar
as Eleen
in "Friday's Child" |
A90 |
|
Don Marshall
as Lt. Boma
in "The Galileo Seven" |
A100 |
|
Lois Jewell
as Drusilla
in "Bread and Circuses" |
A91 |
|
Sean Kenney
as Captain Pike
in "The Menagerie" |
A101 |
|
Eddie Paskey
as Lt. Leslie
in
(not identified) |
A92 |
|
Harry Landers
as Dr. Coleman
in "Turnabout Intruder" |
A102 |
|
Garry Walberg
as Commander Hansen
in "Balance of Terror" |
A93 |
|
Phyllis Douglas
as Yeoman Mears
in "The Galileo Seven"
- variant signed as Phyllis Hodges |
A103 |
|
Charles Dierkop
as Morla
in "Wolf in the Fold" |
A94 |
|
Tanya Lemani
as Kara
in "Wolf in the Fold" |
A104 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A95 |
|
Sarah Marshall
as Dr. Janet Wallace
in "The Deadly Years" |
A105 |
|
Lawrence Montaigne
as Stonn
in "Amok Time" |
Double Autograph Series |
DQA2 |
|
Lawrence Montaigne & Arlene Martel
as Stonn & T'Pring
in
"Amok Time" |
|
Double Autograph Series 2-Case incentive - approximately 400 signed |
DQA1 |
|
Sally Kellerman & Gary Lockwood
as Dr. Elizabeth Dehner & Lt. Cmdr. Gary Mitchell
in
"Where No Man Has Gone Before" |
|
A1 |
|
William Shatner
as the voice of Captain Kirk |
A6 |
|
James Doohan
as the voice of Lt. Cmdr. Scott |
A2 |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as the voice of Mister Spock |
A6 |
|
James Doohan
as the voice of Lt. Arex |
A3 |
|
George Takei
as the voice of Lt. Sulu
(Binder exclusive) |
A7 |
|
Dorothy Fontana
Associate Producer/Story Editor |
A4 |
|
Nichelle Nichols
as the voice of Lt. Uhura |
A8 |
|
Hal Sutherland
Director |
A5 |
|
Majel Barrett
as the voice of Nurse Chapel |
A9 |
|
Lou Scheimer
Producer |
A5 |
|
Majel Barrett
as the voice of Lt. M'Ress |
A10 |
|
Norm Prescott
Producer |
A11 |
|
Walter Koenig
as Chekov (© 2004) |
A27 |
|
Lee Meriwether
as Losira |
A12 |
|
Grace Lee Whitney
as Yeoman Rand (© 2004) |
A28 |
|
William O'Connell
as Thelev |
A13 |
|
Bobby Clark
as The Gorn |
A29 |
|
Michael Forest
as Apollo |
A14 |
|
Joan Collins
as Edith Keeler |
A30 |
|
Laurel Goodwin
as Yeoman Colt |
A15 |
|
Arlene Martel
as T'Pring |
A31 |
|
Sean Kenney
as Captain Pike |
A16 |
|
Ricardo Montalban
as Khan |
A32 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Number One |
A17 |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as Mirror Universe Spock |
A33 |
|
Antoinette Bower
as Sylvia |
A18 |
|
George Takei
as Mirror Universe Sulu |
A34 |
|
Joanne Linville
as Romulan Commander |
A19 |
|
Barbara Luna
as Marlena Moreau |
A35 |
|
Lois Jewell
as Drusilla |
A20 |
|
William Campbell
as Trelane |
A36 |
|
Kathryn Hays
as Gem |
A21 |
|
Gary Lockwood
as Gary Mitchell |
A37 |
|
Kate Woodville
as Natira |
A22 |
|
Sherry Jackson
as Andrea |
A38 |
|
Michael Dante
as Maab |
A23 |
|
William Windom
as Commodore Decker |
A39 |
|
Yvonne Craig
as Marta |
A24 |
|
Joseph Ruskin
as Galt |
A40 |
NOT PRODUCED |
A25 |
|
Jack Donner
as Subcommander Tal |
A41 |
|
Robert Brown
as Lazarus |
A26 |
|
Michael Ansara
as Kang |
A42 |
|
Charles Napier
as Adam |
Multi-Case Incentive Card |
LA3 |
|
6 Case Incentive
Autograph Card
Legends of Star Trek
William Shatner |
|
Skybox Style Series |
A104 |
|
Carl Held
as Lindstrom
in "The Return of the Archons" |
A121 |
|
Laurel Goodwin
as Yeoman Colt
in "The Cage" |
A106 |
|
Jason Wingreen
as Dr. Linke
in "The Empath" |
A122 |
|
Bobby Clark
as The Gorn
in "Arena" |
A107 |
|
Lawrence Montaigne
as Decius
in "Balance of Terror" |
A123 |
|
Bruce Hyde
as Lt. Riley
in "The Naked Time" |
A107 |
|
Lawrence Montaigne
as Decius
in "Balance of Terror"
2008 Rewards exclusive, not inserted in packs |
A124 |
|
Beverly Washburn
as Lt. Galway
in "The Deadly Years" |
A108 |
|
Dick Durock
as Elasian Guard
in "Elaan of Troyius" |
A125 |
|
Malachi Throne
as Voice of The Keeper
in "The Cage" |
A109 |
|
Robert Walker, Jr.
as Charlie Evans
in "Charlie X" |
A126 |
|
Walter Koenig
as Mirror Chekov
in "Mirror, Mirror"
Binder exclusive, also listed below |
A110 |
|
Kathryn Hays
as Gem
in "The Empath" |
A127 |
|
Paul Comi
as Lt. Andrew Stiles
in "Balance of Terror" |
A111 |
|
France Nuyen
as Elaan
in "Elaan of Troyius" |
A128 |
|
Marianne Hill
as Dr. Helen Noel
in "Dagger of the Mind" |
A112 |
|
Joan Collins
as Edith Keeler
in "The City on the Edge of Forever" |
A129 |
|
Emily Banks
as Yeoman Tonia Barrows
in "Shore Leave" |
A113 |
|
Brian Tochi
as Boy [Ray Tsingtao]
in "And the Children Shall Lead" |
A130 |
|
Victor Lundin
as Klingon Lieutenant
in "Errand of Mercy" |
A114 |
|
Sheldon Collins
as Tough Kid
in "A Piece of the Action" |
A131 |
|
Garrison True
as Crewman
in "The Man Trap" |
A115 |
|
David Soul
as Makora
in "The Apple" |
A133 |
|
Kate Woodville
as Natira
in "For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky" |
A116 |
|
John Crawford
as Commissioner Ferris
in "The Galileo Seven" |
A134 |
|
Mary Rice
as Young T'Pring
in "Amok Time" |
A117 |
|
Ned Romero
as Krell
in "A Private Little War" |
A135 |
|
Richard Compton
as Washburn
in "The Doomsday Machine" |
A118 |
|
Peter Duryea
as Navigator Jose Tyler
in "The Cage" |
A135 |
|
George Takei
as Mirror Universe Sulu
in "Mirror, Mirror" |
A119 |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as Mirror Universe Spock
in "Mirror, Mirror" |
A137 |
|
Rhodes Reason
as Flavius Maximus
in "Bread and Circuses" |
A120 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Number One
in "The Cage" |
|
|
|
Gene Roddenberry Archive Cut Signature Card (25 hand-numbered cards produced) |
- |
|
Gene Roddenberry Cut Signature |
- |
|
Reverse image |
Gene Roddenberry Tribute Card - Signed by Eugene Roddenberry, Jr. (220 cards produced) |
- |
|
Gene Roddenberry Tribute Card
Signed by Eugene Roddenberry, jr. |
- |
|
Reverse image |
Multi-Case Incentive Cards |
QA8 |
|
Grace Lee Whitney
as Yeoman Rand
Quotable TOS Autograph Card |
2 cases |
- |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
Autograph Costume Card |
6 cases |
Skybox Style Series |
A107 |
|
Lawrence Montaigne (variant)
as Decius
in "Balance of Terror"
Rewards exclusive, not inserted in packs |
A162 |
|
BarBara Luna
as Lt. Marlena Moreau
in "Mirror, Mirror" |
A132 |
|
James X. Mitchell
as Lt. Josephs
in "Journey to Babel" |
A163 |
|
Jan Shutan
as Lt. Mira Romaine
in "The Lights of Zetar" |
A136 |
|
Joanne Linville
as Romulan Commander
in "The Enterprise Incident"
CASE TOPPER |
A164 |
|
Stewart Moss
as Hanar
in "By Any Other Name" |
A138 |
|
Phil Morris
as Onlie Boy
in "Miri" |
A165 |
|
Celeste Yarnall
as Yeoman Landon
in "The Apple" |
A139 |
|
Iona Morris
as Onlie Girl
in "Miri" |
A166 |
|
Yvonne Craig
as Marta
in "
Whom Gods Destroy" |
A140 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A167 |
|
Fred Williamson
as Anka
in "The Cloud Minders" |
A141 |
|
Lou Antonio
as Lokai
in "Let That Be Your Last Battlefield" |
A168 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A142 |
|
Felix Silla
as Talosian
in "The Cage" |
A169 |
|
Dave Somerville
as Lt. Larry Matson
in "The Conscience of the King" |
A143 |
|
Billy Blackburn
as Lt. Hadley
in "Return to Tomorrow" |
A170 |
|
Richard Evans
as Isak
in "Patterns of Force" |
A144 |
|
Billy Blackburn
as White Rabbit
in "Shore Leave" |
A171 |
|
Pamelyn Ferdin
as Mary Janowski
in "And the Children Shall Lead" |
A145 |
|
Julie Cobb
as Yeoman Leslie Thompson
in "By Any Other Name" |
A172 |
|
Michael Pataki
as Korax
in "The Trouble with Tribbles" |
A146 |
|
Bob Herron
as Kahless The Unforgettable
in "The Savage Curtain" |
A173 |
|
Sid Haig
as First Lawgiver
in "The Return of the Archons" |
A147 |
|
Deborah Downey
as Mavig
in "The Way to Eden" |
A174 |
|
Andrea Dromm
Yeoman Smith
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before" |
A148 |
|
Louise Sorel
as Rayna Kapec
in "Requiem for Methuselah" |
A175 |
|
Biff Elliot
as Schmitter
in "The Devil in the Dark" |
A149 |
|
Barbara Baldavin
as Ensign Martine
in "Balance of Terror" |
A176 |
|
Venita Wolf
as Yeoman Ross
in "The Squire of Gothos" |
A149 |
|
Barbara Baldavin
as Ensign Martine
in "Turnabout Intruder" |
A177 |
|
Melvin Caesar Belli
as Steve
in "And The Children Shall Lead" |
A150 |
|
William Shatner
as Romulan Imposter
in "The Enterprise Incident" |
A178 |
|
Craig Huxley
Peter Kirk
in "Operation: Annihilate!" |
A151 |
|
Bruce Mars
as Charley
in "Assignment: Earth" |
A179 |
|
Craig Huxley
as Tommy Starnes
in "And the Children Shall Lead" |
A152 |
|
Bob Herron
as Sam
in "Charlie X" |
A180 |
|
Irene Kelly
as Sirah
in "The Omega Glory" |
A153 |
|
Sean Morgan
as Lt. O'Neill
in "Return of the Archons" |
A181 |
|
Steve Marlo
as Zabo
in "A Piece of the Action" |
A154 |
|
Sean Kenney
as Lt. DePaul
in "A Taste of Armeggedon" |
A182 |
|
Erik Holland
as Ekor
in "Wink of an Eye" |
A155 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Computer Voice
image from "The Lights of Zetar" |
A183 |
|
Lloyd Kino
as Wu
in "The Omega Glory" |
A155 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Nurse Chapel
in "Turnabout Intruder" |
A184 |
|
Derek Partridge
as Dionyd
in "Plato's Stepchildren" |
A156 |
|
Arnold Lessing
as Lt. Carlyle
in "The Changeling" |
A185 |
|
Jerry Ayres
as Ensign O'Herlihy
in "Let That Be Your Last Battlefield" |
A157 |
|
Win De Lugo
as Lt. Timothy
in "Court Martial" |
A186 |
|
Louie Elias
as Engineering Technician
in "And the Children Shall Lead" |
A158 |
|
Vince Deadrick, Sr.
Lt. Matthews
in "What Are Little Girls Made of?" |
A187 |
|
Ralph Maurer
as Bilar
in "The Return of the Archons"
BINDER EXCLUSIVE |
A159 |
|
Michael Dante
as Maab
in "Friday's Child" |
A188 |
|
James Daris
as Morg
in "Spock's Brain" |
A160 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A189 |
|
Marj Dusay
as Kara
in "Spock's Brain" |
A161 |
|
Grace Lee Whitney
as Yeoman Janice Rand
in "Charlie X" |
A190 |
|
Bonnie Beecher
as Sylvia
in "Spectre of the Gun" |
Multi-Case Incentive Cards |
- |
|
George Takei
as Lt. Sulu
Autographed Costume Card |
3 cases |
- |
|
James Doohan Archive Cut Signature |
6 cases |
Skybox Style Series |
A140 |
|
Lisabeth Shatner
as Onlie Girl
in "Miri" |
A215 |
|
William O'Connell
as Thelev
in "Journey To Babel" |
A160 |
|
Leslie Shatner
as Onlie Girl
in "Miri" |
A216 |
|
William Sargent
as Thomas Leighton
in "The Conscience of the King" |
A168 |
|
Leslie Parrish
as Lt. Palamas
in "Who Mourns for Adonais?"
© 2007 |
A217 |
|
Janet MacLachlan
as Lt. Charlene Masters
in "The Alternative Factor" |
A191 |
|
Paul Baxley
as Black Knight
in "Shore Leave"
© 2008 |
A218 |
|
David Frankham
as Larry Marvick
in "Is There in Truth No Beauty?" |
A192 |
|
Paul Baxley
as Ensign Freeman
in "The Trouble With Tribbles"
© 2008 |
A219 |
|
Roger Perry
as Captain John Christopher
in "Tomorrow is Yesterday" |
A193 |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
in "Miri" |
A220 |
|
Kim Darby
as Miri
in "Miri" |
A194 |
|
David Gerrold
Writer
"The Trouble With Tribbles" |
A221 |
|
Marc Adams
as Hamlet
in "The Conscience of the King" |
A195 |
|
Rex Holman
as Morgan Earp
in "Spectre of the Gun" |
A222 |
|
Venita Wolf
as Yeoman Ross
in "The Squire of Gothos" |
A196 |
|
Skip Homeier
as Dr. Sevrin
in "The Way to Eden" |
A223 |
|
Miko Mayama
as Yeoman Tamura
in "A Taste Of Armageddon" |
A197 |
|
Barbara Babcock
as Mea 3
in "A Taste of Armageddon"
© 2008 |
A224 |
|
Shari Nims
as Sayana
in "The Apple" |
A198 |
|
Elinor Donahue
as Nancy Hedford
in "Metamorphosis"
© 2008 |
A225 |
|
Susanne Wasson
as Lethe
in "Dagger of the Mind" |
A199 |
|
William Shatner
as Mirror Universe Kirk
in "Mirror, Mirror"
© 2008 |
A226 |
|
Tom Troupe
as Lt. Harold
in "Arena" |
A200 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A227 |
|
Louie Elias
as Inmate Guard
in "Dagger of the Mind" |
A201 |
|
Hagan Beggs
as Lt. Hansen
in "The Menagerie" |
A228 |
|
Gary Combs
as The Gorn
in "Arena" |
A202 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A229 |
|
Gary Combs
as Kirk Stunt Double
in "The [sic] Space Seed" |
A203 |
|
Sandra Smith
as Dr. Janice Lester
in "Turnabout Intruder"
© 2008 |
A230 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A204 |
|
Harry Landers
as Dr. Coleman
in "Turnabout Intruder"
© 2008 |
A231 |
|
Shirley Bonne
as Ruth
in "Shore Leave" |
A205 |
|
William Wintersole
as Abrom
in "Patterns of Force" |
A232 |
|
Barbara Bouchet
as Kelinda
in "By Any Other Name" |
A206 |
|
Lee Meriwether
as Losira
in "That Which Survives" |
A233 |
|
Lezlie Dalton
as Drea
in "By Any Other Name" |
A207 |
|
Sabrina Scharf
as Miramanee
in "The Paradise Syndrome" |
A234 |
|
Bob Bralver
as Grant
in "Friday's Child" |
A208 |
|
Mariette Hartley
as Zarabeth
in "All Our Yesterdays" |
A235 |
|
Phyllis Douglas
as Space Hippie
in "The Way To Eden" |
A209 |
|
Mark Robert Brown
as Don
in "And the Children Shall Lead" |
A236 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A210 |
|
Carol Daniels
as Zora
in "The Savage Curtain" |
A237 |
|
Naomi Pollack
as Lt. Rhada
in "That Which Survives" |
A211 |
|
Harry Basch
as Dr. Brown
in "What Are Little Girls Made Of?" |
A238 |
|
Marlys Burdette
as Krako's Woman
in "A Piece of the Action" |
A212 |
|
Eddie Paskey
as Lt. Leslie
in "This Side of Paradise" |
A239 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A213 |
|
Garland Lee Thompson
as Transport Technician Wilson
in "The Enemy Within" |
A240 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A214 |
|
John Winston
as Lt. Kyle
in "Wolf in the Fold" |
A241 |
|
William Smithers
as Merik
in "Bread and Circuses" |
Multi-Case Incentive Cards |
- |
|
Autographed Costume Card
Walter Koenig
as Chekov |
3 cases |
- |
|
Dual Autograph Card
William Shatner & Nichelle Nichols
as Kirk & Uhura
in "Plato's Stepchildren" |
6 cases |
"Quotable" Series |
QA1 |
|
Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard (© 2004)
"Engage" |
QA4 |
|
Marina Sirtis
as Counselor Deanna Troi (© 2004)
"I never met a chocolate I didn't like." |
QA2 |
|
Brent Spiner
as Lt. Commander Data (© 2004)
"I am superior, sir, in many ways." |
QA5 |
|
Michael Dorn
as Lt. Worf (© 2004)
"Only fools have no fear." |
QA3 |
|
Jonathan Frakes
as Commander William Riker (© 2004)
"Fate protects fools, little children and ships named Enterprise." |
|
Cast Series |
- |
|
Majel Barrett
as Lwaxana Troi (© 2004) |
- |
|
Famke Janssen
as Kamala (© 2004) |
- |
|
Julie Caitlin Brown
as Vekor |
- |
|
Diana Muldaur
as Dr. Kate Pulaski (© 2004) |
- |
|
Rosalind Chao
as Keiko O'Brien (© 2004) |
- |
|
Suzie Plakson
as K'Ehleyr (© 2004) |
- |
|
Denise Crosby
as Lt. Tasha Yar (© 2004) |
- |
|
Brent Spiner
as Sherlock Holmes (© 2004) |
- |
|
John de Lancie
as Q (© 2004) |
- |
|
Patrick Stewart
as Private Detective Dixon Hill (© 2004)
|
- |
|
Marta DuBoise
as Ardra (Binder exclusive) (© 2004) |
- |
|
Carel Struycken
as Mr. Homn (© 2004) |
- |
|
Michelle Forbes
as Lieutenant Ro Laren (© 2004) |
- |
|
Wil Wheaton
as Ensign Wesley Crusher (© 2004) |
- |
|
Jennifer Hetrick
as Vash in "Qpid" (© 2004) |
- |
|
Patti Yasutake
as Nurse Alyssa Ogawa (© 2004) |
Double autograph series - 150 of each signed |
- |
|
Majel Barrett & Carel Struycken
as Lwaxana Troi & Mr. Homn (© 2004) |
- |
|
Jonathan Frakes & Marina Sirtis
as Will Riker & Deanna Troi (© 2004) |
- |
|
Michael Dorn & Suzie Plakson
as Worf & K'Ehleyr (© 2004) |
- |
|
Marina Sirtis & Majel Barrett
as Deanna Troi & Lwaxana Troi (© 2004) |
Multi-Case Incentive Autograph Cards |
TVA1 |
|
Marina Sirtis/TV Guide (2 cases) |
300+ |
- |
|
Patrick Stewart & Brent Spiner as Picard & Data (6 cases) (© 2004) |
100+ |
A1 |
|
Avery Brooks
as Captain Benjamin Sisko |
A14 |
|
Jeffrey Combs
as Weyoun |
A2 |
|
Colm Meaney
as Chief O'Brien |
A15 |
|
Nicole De Boer
as Ensign Ezri Dax |
A3 |
|
Michael Dorn
as Lieutenant Commander Worf |
A16 |
|
Casey Biggs
as Damar |
A4 |
|
Armin Shimerman
as Quark |
A17 |
|
J.G. Hertzler
as General Martok |
A5 |
|
Nana Visitor
as Colonel Kira Nerys |
A18 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A6 |
|
Mary Kay Adams
as Grilka |
A19 |
|
Cecily Adams
as Ishka |
A7 |
|
Kitty Swink
as Luaran |
A20 |
|
Lawrence Monoson
as Hovath |
A8 |
|
William Sadler
as Sloan |
A21 |
|
Tony Todd (with or without a star)
as Adult Jake Sisko |
A9 |
|
Wallace Shawn
as Grand Nagus Zek |
A22 |
|
Felecia Bell Schafer
as Jennifer Sisko |
A10 |
|
Rene Auberjonois
as Odo |
A23 |
|
William Schallert
as Varani |
A11 |
|
Alexander Siddig
as Dr. Julian Bashir |
A24 |
|
Brian Thompson
as Inglatu |
A12 |
|
Chase Masterson
as Leeta |
A25 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A13 |
|
Terry Farrell
as Lt. Commander Jadzia Dax |
A26 |
|
Barry Jenner
as Admiral Bill Ross |
Dual Autograph Card |
DA1 |
|
Michael Dorn & Terry Farrell
as Worf & Jadzia Dax |
|
Dual Autograph Card (Case Topper) |
DA2 |
|
Barbara March & Gwynyth Walsh
as Lursa & B'Etor |
|
"Quotable" series |
- |
|
Avery Brooks
as Captain Benjamin Sisko |
- |
|
Terry Farrell
as Lt. Commander Jadzia Dax |
- |
|
Nana Visitor
as Major Kira Nerys |
- |
|
Rene Auberjonois
as Odo |
- |
|
Armin Shimerman
as Quark |
|
Cast series - in the same design as The Complete Star Trek: Deep Space Nine autograph cards |
- |
|
Adrienne Barbeau
as Cretak
in "Inter Arma Enim Silent Leges" |
- |
|
Jennifer Hetrick
as Vash
in "Q-Less" |
- |
|
Andrew Koenig
as Tumak
in "Sanctuary" |
- |
|
John De Lancie
as Q
in "Q-Less" |
- |
|
Aron Eisenberg
as
Nog |
- |
|
K. Callan
as Ailsa
in "Rivals" |
A18 |
|
Cirroc Lofton
as Jake Sisko |
- |
|
Lark Voorhies
as Leanne
in "Life Support" |
- |
|
James Darren
as Vic Fontaine |
- |
|
Max Grodenchik
as Rom |
Multi-Case Incentive Cards |
- |
|
Rick Berman
Executive Producer
(3 case incentive) |
Approx. 200 ? |
AC1 |
|
Terry Farrell autographed costume card
(6 case incentive) |
Approx. 100 ? |
AutoFEX™ Autographed Cards |
A1 |
|
Martha Hackett
as Seska |
A9 |
|
Marley McClean
as Mezoti
in "Collective" |
A2 |
|
Nancy Hower (Binder exclusive)
as Ensign Wildman |
A10 |
|
Carolyn Seymour
as Mrs. Templeton
in "Persitence of Vision" |
A3 |
|
Vanessa Branch (Case topper)
as Adult Naomi WIldman
in "Shattered" |
A11 |
|
Gwynyth Walsh
as Nimira
in "Random Thoughts" |
A4 |
|
Sharon Lawrence
as Amelia Earhart
in "The 37s" |
A12 |
|
Peggy Jo Jacobs
as Ch'rega
in "Prophecy" |
A5 |
|
Virginia Madsen
as Kellin
in "Unforgettable" |
A13 |
|
Kaitlin Hopkins
as Dala
in "Live Fast and Prosper" |
A6 |
|
Marjorie Monaghan
as Freya
in "Heroes and Demons" |
A14 |
|
Kamala Lopez-Dawson
as Tincoo
in "Virtuoso" |
A7 |
|
Tracey Ellis
as Yifay
in "Child's Play" |
A15 |
|
Lori Petty
as Noss
in "Gravity" |
A8 |
|
Jessica Collins
as Linnis Paris
in "Before and After" |
|
AutoFEX™ Seven of Nine Autograph Series |
SA1 |
|
Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine |
SA5 |
|
Nikki Tyler
as Erin Hansen
in "Scorpion, pt. II" & "The Raven" |
SA2 |
|
Katelin Peterson
as Annika Hansen
in "Dark Frontier" |
SA6 |
|
Kirk Baily
as Magnus Hansen
in "Dark Frontier" |
SA3 |
|
Erica Lynne Bryan
as Annika Hansen
in "The Gift" & "The Raven" |
SA7 |
|
J. Paul Boehmer
as One
in "Drone" |
SA4 |
|
Laura Stepp
as Erin Hansen
in "Dark Frontier" |
|
Guest Series |
A1 |
|
Manu Intiraymi
as Icheb
in "Child's Play" |
A7 |
|
Joseph Campanella
as Arbitrator
in "Author, Author" |
A2 |
|
Richard Herd
as Admiral Paris
in "Author, Author" |
A8 |
|
John Savage
as Captain Ransom
in "Equinox, pt. I & II" |
A3 |
|
Mark Harelik
as Kashyk
in "Counterpoint" |
A9 |
|
Larry Drake
as Administrator Chellek
in "Critical Care" |
A4 |
|
Kurtwood Smith
as Annorax
in "Year of Hell, pt. I & II" |
A10 |
|
Tom Wright
as Tuvix
in "Tuvix" |
A5 |
|
Bruce McGill
as Captain Braxton
in "Relativity" |
A11 |
|
Fintan McKeown
as Michael
in "Fair Haven" |
A6 |
|
Rob Labelle
as Oxilon
in "Homestead" |
|
Captain Proton Series |
PA1 |
|
Robert McNeill
as Captain Proton |
PA7 |
|
Jim Krestalude
as Alien from the 5th Dimension |
PA2 |
|
Martin Rayner
as Dr. Chaotica |
PA8 |
|
Heidi Kramer
as Demonica |
PA3 |
|
Kate Mulgrew
as Arachnia |
PA9 |
|
Alissa Kramer
as Malicia |
PA4 |
|
Garrett Wang
as Buster Kinkaid |
PA10 |
|
Tarik Ergin
as Satan's Robot |
PA5 |
|
Robert Picardo
as President of Earth |
PA11 |
|
Kirsten Turner
as Constance Goodheart |
PA6 |
|
Nicholas Worth
as Lonzac |
|
Double Autograph Series |
DA1 |
|
Robert McNeill & Roxann Dawson
as Tom Paris & B'Elanna Torres |
DA3 |
|
Tim Russ and Marva Hicks
as Tuvok and T'Pel |
DA2 |
|
Ethan Phillips and Jennifer Lien
as Neelix and Kes |
|
Case Topper autograph card - 800+ signed |
CA1 |
|
Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine |
Cast Autographs |
A1 |
|
Dominic Keating
as Lt. Malcolm Reed |
A3 |
|
Erick Avari
as Jamin |
A2 |
|
John Billingsley
as Dr. Phlox |
|
Aliens of Enterprise Series |
AA1 |
|
Clint Howard
as Muk
in "Acquisition" (Binder exclusive)
- variants signed blue, black and silver ink |
AA8 |
|
Vaughn Armstrong
as Klingon Captain
in "Sleeping Dogs" |
AA2 |
|
Ethan Phillips
as Ulis
in "Acquisition" |
AA9 |
|
Keith Szarabajka
as Damrus
in "Rogue Planet" |
AA3 |
|
Dean Stockwell
as Colonel Grat
in "Detained" |
AA10 |
|
William Utay
as Vanik
in "Breaking the Ice" |
AA4 |
|
Jeff Ricketts
as Keval
in "The Andorian Incident" |
AA11 |
|
Steven Dennis
as Tholos
in "The Andorian Incident" |
AA5 |
|
Randy Oglesby
as Trena'L
in "Unexpected" |
AA12 |
|
Eric Pierpoint
as Shiraht
in "Rogue Planet" |
AA6 |
|
Bruce French
as Vulcan Elder
in "The Andorian Incident" |
AA13 |
|
Michelle C. Bonilla
as Bu'kaH
in "Sleeping Dogs" |
AA7 |
|
Jeff Kober
as Traeg
in "Shadows of P'Jem" |
|
Broken Bow Series |
BBA1 |
|
John Fleck
as Silik |
BBA8 |
|
Tommy 'Tiny' Lister
as Klaang |
BBA2 |
|
Vaughn Armstrong
as Admiral Forrest |
BBA9 |
|
Thomas Kopache
as Tos |
BBA3 |
|
Joseph Ruskin
as Suliban Doctor |
BBA10 |
|
Mark Moses
as Henry Archer |
BBA4 |
|
Diane Klimaszewski
as Blue Butterfly Girl |
BBA11 |
|
Gary Graham
as Soval |
BBA5 |
|
Elaine Klimaszewski
as Pink Butterfly Girl |
BBA12 |
|
Jim Fitzpatrick
as Commander Williams |
BBA6 |
|
Jim Beaver
as Admiral Leonard |
BBA13 |
|
Marty Davis
as Young Jonathan Archer |
BBA7 |
|
Melinda Clarke
as Sarin |
|
Cast Autographs |
A4 |
|
Anthony Montgomery
as Travis Mayweather |
A14 |
|
Brigid Brannagh
as Ruby |
A5 |
|
Linda Park
as Ensign Hoshi Sato |
A15 |
|
Ed O'Ross
as Gaavrin |
A6 |
|
Scott Bakula
as Captain Jonathan Archer |
A16 |
|
Suzie Plakson
as Tarah |
A8 |
|
J.G. Hertzler
as Kolos |
A17 |
|
Kellie Waymire
as Crewman Elizabeth Cutler |
A9 |
|
D.C. Douglas
as Zepht |
A18 |
|
Matt Winston
as Crewman Daniels |
A10 |
|
Zach Grenier
as Renth |
A19 |
|
Keone Young
as Hoshi's Father |
A11 |
|
Robert O'Reilly
as Kago-Darr |
A20 |
|
Bruce Davison
as Menos |
A12 |
|
Gregg Henry
as Zho'Kaan |
A21 |
|
Aaron Lustig
as Guri |
A13 |
|
Daniel Riordan
as Duras |
A22 |
|
Padma Lakshmi
as Kaitaama |
Aliens of Enterprise Series |
AA14 |
|
Jeffrey Combs
as Shran |
|
|
|
|
Cast Signers |
A7 |
|
Connor Trinneer
as Charles "Trip" Tucker III |
A27 |
|
Tucker Smallwood
as Xindi-Humanoid |
A23 |
|
Jolene Blalock
as Sub-Commander T'Pol |
A28 |
|
Randy Oglesby
as Degra |
A24 |
|
Casey Biggs
as Illyrian Captain |
A29 |
|
Nikita Ager
as Rajiin
Signed with or without a heart |
A25 |
|
Rick Worthy
as Xindi-Sloth |
A30 |
|
Emily Bergl
as Bethany |
A26 |
|
Scott MacDonald
as Xindi-Reptillian Commander |
A31 |
|
Robert Rusler
as Orgoth |
MACO Series |
MACO1 |
|
Steven Culp
as Major Hayes |
MACO5 |
|
Sean McGowan
as Corporal Hawkins |
MACO2 |
|
Noa Tishby
as Corporal Cole |
MACO6 |
|
Marco Sanchez
as Corporal Romero |
MACO3 |
|
Daniel Dae Kim
as Corporal Chang |
MACO7 |
|
Nathan Anderson
as Sergeant Kemper |
MACO4 |
|
Julia Rose
as McKenzie |
|
Legends of Star Trek Autograph Card (Multi-Case Purchase Incentive) approx. 100 signed |
LA1 |
|
Scott Bakula as Captain Jonathan Archer |
- |
|
Crystal Allen
as D'Nesh |
- |
|
Alexandra Lydon
as Jhamel |
- |
|
Lee Arenberg
as Gral (Binder exclusive) |
- |
|
Anthony Montgomery
as Ensign Travis Mayweather |
- |
|
Vaughn Armstrong
as Admiral Maxwell Forrest |
- |
|
Alec Newman
as Malik |
- |
|
Jolene Blalock
as T'Pol |
- |
|
Linda Park
as Ensign Hoshi Sato |
- |
|
J. Paul Boehmer
as SS Officer |
- |
|
Eric Pierpoint
as Harris |
- |
|
Abby Brammell
as Persis |
- |
|
Richard Riehle
as Dr. Jeremy Lucas |
- |
|
Bill Cobbs
as Emory Erickson |
- |
|
Steve R. Schirripa
as Carmine |
- |
|
Jeffrey Combs
as Commander Shran |
- |
|
John Schuck
as Antaak |
- |
|
Kaj-Erik Eriksen
as Smike |
- |
|
Leslie Silva
as Danica Erickson
Signed in one of two autograph styles |
- |
|
Menina Fortunato
as Maras |
- |
|
Brent Spiner
as Dr. Arik Soong |
- |
|
Gary Graham
as Ambassador Soval |
- |
|
Brian Thompson
as Valdore |
- |
|
Bruce Gray
as Surak |
- |
|
Johanna Watts
as Gannett Brooks |
- |
|
Bobbi Sue Luther
as Orion Slave Girl (Unnamed) |
- |
|
Kara Zediker
as T'Pau |
Multi-Case Purchase Incentives - Autographed Costume Cards |
- |
|
Linda Park
as Ensign Hoshi |
2 cases |
- |
|
Jolene Blalock
as T'Pol |
6 cases |
Nemesis Series |
NA1 |
|
Michael Dorn
as Worf |
NA7 |
|
Shannon Cochran
as Senator Tal'aura |
NA2 |
|
Ron Perlman
as Viceroy |
NA8 |
|
Alan Dale
as Praetor Hiren |
NA3 |
|
Tom Hardy
as Shinzon |
NA9 |
|
Jude Ciccolella
as Commander Suran |
NA4 |
|
Dina Meyer
as Commander Donatra |
NA10 |
|
Marina Sirtis
as Counselor Deanna Troi |
NA5 |
|
Kate Mulgrew
as Admiral Kathryn Janeway |
NA11 |
|
Bryan Singer - RELEASED WITH THE NEMESIS EXPANSION SET |
NA6 |
|
Brent Spiner
as B-4 |
NA12 |
|
Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard |
NA6 |
|
Brent Spiner
as Data |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Romulan History Series |
RA1 |
|
Denise Crosby
as Sela
in "Unification" |
RA8 |
|
Scott MacDonald
as N'Vek
in "Face of the Enemy" |
RA2 |
|
Martha Hackett
as T'Rul
in "The Search" |
RA9 |
|
Judson Scott
as Rekar
in "Message in a Bottle"
- variation signed without "Jolan Tru!" |
RA3 |
|
Malachi Throne
as Pardek
in "Unification" |
RA10 |
|
Vaughn Armstrong
as Telek R'Mor
in "Eye of the Needle" |
RA4 |
|
Lawrence Montaigne
as Decius
in "Balance of Terror"
(Binder exclusive) |
RA11 |
|
Robin Curtis
as Tallera
in "Gambit" |
RA5 |
|
Alan Scarfe
as Tokath
in "Birthright" |
RA12 |
|
Andreas Katsulas
as Tomalak
in "The Enemy" |
RA6 |
|
Jack Donner
as Subcommander Tal
in "The Enterprise Incident" |
RA13 |
|
Marc Alaimo
as Commander Tebok
in "The Neutral Zone" |
RA7 |
|
Carolyn Seymour
as Commander Toreth
in "Face of the Enemy" |
RA14 |
|
Joanne Linville
as Romulan Commander
in "The Enterprise Incident" |
A1 |
|
Ricardo Montalban
as Khan Noonien Singh
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan" |
A22 |
|
Darryl Henriques
as Ambassador Nanclus
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A2 |
|
Stephen Collins
as Captain Willard Decker
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture" |
A23 |
|
Scott McGinnis
as Mr. Adventure
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock" |
A3 |
|
Malcolm McDowell
as Dr. Tolian Soran
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A24 |
|
David Gautreaux
as Commander Branch
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture" |
A4 |
|
Linda Fetters-Howard
Feline Dancer
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A25 |
|
Cynthia Gouw
as Caithlin Dar
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A5 |
|
Billy Van Zandt
as Alien Boy
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture" |
A26 |
|
Neal McDonough
as Lt. Hawk
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A6 |
|
Robin Curtis
as Lt. Saavik
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home" |
A27 |
|
Kirk Thatcher
as Punk on Bus
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home" |
A7 |
|
George Murdock
as "God"
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A28 |
|
Robert Picardo
as EMH
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A8 |
|
John Schuck
as Klingon Ambassador
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A29 |
|
Tom Morga
as Brute
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A9 |
|
Harve Bennett
as Admiral Bennett
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A30 |
|
Walter Koenig
as Lt. Chekov
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture" |
A10 |
|
Michele Ameen Billy
as Lieutenant on Epsilon IX
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture" |
A31 |
|
Scott Strozier
as Security Ensign
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A11 |
|
Phil Morris
as Trainee Foster
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock" |
A32 |
|
Robert Ellenstein
as Federation President
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home" |
A12 |
|
Ike Eisenmann
as Midshipman Preston
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan" |
A33 |
|
F. Murray Abraham
as Ru'Afo
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A13 |
|
Cathie Shirriff
as Valkris
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock" |
A34 |
|
W. Morgan Sheppard
as Klingon Commander
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A14 |
|
Christopher Lloyd
as Commander Kruge
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock" |
A35 |
|
Cully Fredricksen
as Vulcan Captain
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A15 |
|
Todd Bryant
as Captain Klaa
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A36 |
|
Michael Snyder
as Communications Officer
in "Star Trek VI: The Voyage Home" |
A16 |
|
Charles Cooper
as General Korrd
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A37 |
|
Stephen Manley
as Young Spock
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock" |
A17 |
|
Spice Williams
as Vixis
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A38 |
|
Rene Auberjonois
as Colonel West
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A18 |
|
Michael Berryman
as Display Officer
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home" |
A39 |
|
Judson Scott
as Joakim [sic] s/be "Joachim"
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan" |
A19 |
|
Jenette Goldstein
as Science Officer
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A40 |
|
Miguel Ferrer
as Excelsior Officer
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock"
Binder exclusive |
A20 |
|
George Takei
as Lt. Sulu
2 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs) |
A49 |
|
Catherine Hicks
as Dr. Gillian Taylor
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home" |
A21 |
|
Leon Russom
as Commander-in-Chief
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A55 |
|
William Shatner
as Captain James T. Kirk
6 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs) |
A41 |
|
James Cromwell
as Zefram Cochrane
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A59 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A42 |
|
James B. Sikking
as Captain Styles
in "Star Trek III: The Search For Spock"
Binder Exclusive |
A60 |
|
Nichelle Nichols
as Lt. Uhura
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture" |
A43 |
|
Majel Barrett
as Dr. Chapel
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture" |
A61 |
|
Jeremy Roberts
as Lt. Dmitri Valtane
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A44 |
|
Patrick Stewart
as Captain Jean-Luc Picard
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A62 |
|
Stephen Liska
as Torg
in "Star Trek III: The Search For Spock" |
A45 |
|
David Warner
as Chancellor Gorkon
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A63 |
|
Leonard Nimoy
as Spock
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
6 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs) |
A46 |
|
Kirstie Alley
as Lt. Saavik
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan" |
A64 |
|
Michael Welch
as Artim
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A47 |
|
Alice Krige
as Borg Queen
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A65 |
|
Roger Aaron Brown
as Epsilon IX Technician
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture" |
A48 |
|
Laurence Luckinbill
as Sybok
in "Star Trek V: The Final Frontier" |
A66 |
|
Marina Sirtis
as Counselor Troi
in "Star Trek: Nemesis" |
A50 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A67 |
|
Thomas Kopache
as Enterprise-B Communications Officer
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A51 |
|
Grace Lee Whitney
as CPO Janice Rand
in "Star Trek: The Motion Picture"
3 Case Incentive (not inserted in packs) |
A68 |
|
Don Stark
as Nicky The Nose
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A52 |
|
Eric Steinberg
as Lt. Paul Porter
in "Star Trek: First Contact" |
A69 |
|
Barbara March
as Lursa
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A53 |
|
Ronald D. Moore
Writer
for "Star Trek: Generations" |
A70 |
|
Gwynyth Walsh
as B'Etor
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A54 |
|
Nicholas Guest
as Enterprise Trainee
in "Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan" |
A71 |
|
Stephanie Niznik
as Perim
in "Star Trek: Insurrection" |
A55 |
|
Alex Henteloff
as Dr. Nichols
in "Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home" |
A72 |
|
Jacqueline Kim
as Ensign Demora Sulu
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A56 |
NOT PRODUCED FOR THIS SET |
A73 |
|
Tim Russ
as Enterprise-B Tactical Officer
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A57 |
|
Christopher Plummer
as General Chang
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A74 |
|
Alfre Woodard
as Lily Sloane
in "Star Trek: First Contact"
Case Topper (not inserted in packs) |
A57 |
|
Robert Easton
as Klingon Judge
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A75 |
|
Rif Hutton
as Klingon Guard
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
A58 |
|
Rosana DeSoto
as Azetbur
in "Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country" |
A76 |
|
Dendrie Taylor
as Lieutenant Farrell
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
- |
|
Chris Pine
as Kirk |
- |
|
Chris Hemsworth
as George Kirk |
- |
|
Zachary Quinto
as Spock |
- |
|
Jacob Kogan
as Young Spock |
- |
|
Anton Yelchin
as Chekov |
- |
|
John Cho
as Sulu |
- |
|
Karl Urban
as Bones |
- |
|
Simon Pegg
as Scotty |
- |
|
Bruce Greenwood
as Captain Pike |
- |
|
J.J. Abrams
Director |
- |
|
Zoë Saldana
as Uhura |
- |
|
Robert Orci
Writer |
- |
|
Eric Bana
as Nero |
- |
|
Alex Kurtzman
Writer |
- |
|
Faran Tahir
as Captain Robau |
|
- |
|
William Shatner
as Captain James T. Kirk |
- |
|
Avery Brooks
as Captain Benjamin Sisko |
- |
|
Brent Spiner
as Lt. Commander Data |
- |
|
Scott Bakula
as Captain Jonathan Archer |
- |
|
Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine (numbered to 500) |
|
Multi-Case Incentive Card |
LA2 |
|
6 Case Incentive
Legends of Star Trek: Patrick Stewart
Autograph Card |
|
- |
|
Nichelle Nichols
as Lt. Uhura |
- |
|
Sally Kellerman
as Dr. Elizabeth Dehner
in "Where No Man Has Gone Before" |
- |
|
Grace Lee Whitney
as Janice Rand |
- |
|
Emily Banks
as Yeoman Tonia Barrows
in "Shore Leave" |
- |
|
Joan Collins
as Edith Keeler
in "The City on the Edge of Forever" |
- |
|
Mariette Hartley
as Zarabeth
in "All Our Yesterdays" |
- |
|
Antoinette Bower
as Sylvia
in "Catspaw" |
- |
|
Lee Meriwether
as Losira
in "That Which Survives" |
- |
|
BarBara Luna
as Marlena Moreau
in "Mirror, Mirror" |
- |
|
France Nuyen
as Elaan
in "Elaan of Troyius" |
- |
|
Sherry Jackson
as Andrea
in "What Are Little Girls Made Of" |
- |
|
Sabrina Scharf
as Miramanee
Case Topper |
- |
|
Marina Sirtis
as Deanna Troi |
- |
|
Susan Gibney
as Dr. Leah Brahms
in "Galaxy's Child" & "Booby Trap" |
- |
|
Gates McFadden
as Dr. Beverly Crusher |
- |
|
Barbara Williams
as Anna
in "Liaisons" |
- |
|
Famke Janssen
as Kamala
in "The Perfect Mate" |
- |
|
Elizabeth Dennehy
as Lt. Cmdr. Shelby
in "The Best of Both Worlds, parts I & II" |
- |
|
Denise Crosby
as Natasha Yar |
- |
|
Lycia Naff
as Ensign Sonia Gomez
in "Samaritan Snare" & "Q Who?" |
- |
|
Michelle Forbes
as Ro Laren
in 9 Episodes |
- |
|
Michelle Scarabelli
as Jenna D'Sora
in "In Theory" |
- |
|
Rhonda Aldrich
as Madeline
in "Clues", "Manhunt" & "The Big Goodbye" |
- |
|
Carolyn Seymour
as Mirasta Yale
in "First Contact" |
- |
|
Natalija Nogulich
as Admiral Nechayev
in "Chain of Command, part I", "Descent, part I", "Journey's End" & "Preemptive Strike" |
- |
|
Kathryn Leigh Scott
as Nuria
in "Who Watches the Watchers" |
- |
|
Lisa Wilcox
as Yuta
in "The Vengeance Factor" |
- |
|
Hallie Todd
as Lal
in "The Offspring" |
- |
|
Amanda McBroom
as Capt. Philipa Louvois
in "The Measure of a Man" |
|
- |
|
Louise Fletcher
as Kai Winn Adami |
- |
|
Tina Lifford
as Lee
in "Past Tense, parts I & II" |
- |
|
Penny Johnson Jerald
as Kasidy Yates |
- |
|
Julie Caitlin Brown
as Ty Kajada
in "Gambit, parts I & II" |
- |
|
Terry Farrell
as Jadzia Dax |
- |
|
Kitty Swink
as Minister Rozahn
in "Sanctuary" |
- |
|
Nana Visitor
as Kira Nerys |
- |
|
Chase Masterson
as Leeta |
- |
|
Andrea Martin
as Ishka
in "Family Business" |
- |
|
Felecia Bell Schafer
as Jennifer Sisko |
- |
|
Kate Mulgrew
as Captain Janeway |
- |
|
Musetta Vander
as Derran Tahl
in "The Disease"
Some signed as 'Musetta Vander', most as 'M Vander' |
- |
|
Jeri Ryan
as Seven of Nine |
- |
|
Claire Rankin
as Alice
in "Alice" |
- |
|
Jennifer Lien
as Kes |
- |
|
Suzie Plakson
as Femal Q
in "The Q and the Gray" |
- |
|
Kate Vernon
as Commander Valerie Archer
in "In the Flesh" |
- |
|
Megan Gallagher
as Lt. Jaryn
in "Body and Soul" |
- |
|
Robin Curtis
as Saavik
in "Star Trek III: The Search for Spock" |
- |
|
Gwynyth Walsh
as B'Etor
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
- |
|
Barbara March
as Lursa
in "Star Trek: Generations" |
|
- |
|
3 Case Incentive
Nana Visitor & Terry Farrell
as Kira Nerys & Jadzia Dax |
- |
|
6 Case Incentive
Majel Barrett
as Number One |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|